Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1256 | Interregional |
2 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1238 | Interregional |
3 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1231 | Interregional |
4 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:83 | 1227 | Interregional |
5 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1214 | Interregional |
6 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1199 | Interregional |
7 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1190 | National |
8 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1189 | Interregional |
9 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1178 | Interregional |
10 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1175 | Interregional |
11 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1167 | Interregional |
12 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1164 | Interregional |
13 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1157 | Interregional |
14 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | Interregional |
15 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | Interregional |
16 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | Interregional |
17 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1154 | Interregional |
18 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1150 | Regional |
19 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1149 | Interregional |
20 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1141 | Interregional |
21 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1140 | Interregional |
22 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1132 | Interregional |
23 | DODIN Quentin | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1130 | Interregional |
24 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1130 | Regional |
25 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 1127 | Interregional |
26 | TURGAL Valentin | 1997 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | Interregional |
27 | HARDY Thomas | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1122 | Regional |
28 | DELOGE Benoit | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1119 | Interregional |
29 | WOOLEY-BERRY Dylan | 1994 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:29:55 | 1119 | Regional |
30 | MAURIN Hugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1115 | Interregional |
31 | BRET Killian | 1994 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | Regional |
32 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:65 | 1112 | Interregional |
33 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1110 | Interregional |
34 | MARCHAUD Gabriel | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1109 | Interregional |
35 | MOTTET Thomas | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:29:80 | 1103 | Regional |
36 | COUTARD Theo | 1997 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1101 | Interregional |
37 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | Interregional |
38 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | Interregional |
39 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1098 | Interregional |
40 | HAEN Yan | 1996 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1091 | Interregional |
41 | VACHELARD Arthur | 1996 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1091 | Interregional |
42 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:05 | 1088 | Interregional |
43 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | Interregional |
44 | SCHULZ Victor | 1993 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1088 | Regional |
45 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1085 | Regional |
46 | COUZINET Edouard | 1997 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:12 | 1084 | Interregional |
47 | VERBRUGGHE Olivier | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | Interregional |
48 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | Interregional |
49 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1077 | Interregional |
50 | MORLET James | 1994 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:30:25 | 1076 | Regional |
51 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1070 | Regional |
52 | BRUSTEL Theo | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1068 | Regional |
53 | ANKRI Eliot | 1995 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1065 | Regional |
54 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1063 | Regional |
55 | PLA Robin | 1991 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1063 | Regional |
56 | GAST Clément | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1062 | Regional |
57 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | Interregional |
58 | PIGNEROL Solal | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | Regional |
59 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | Regional |
60 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | Interregional |
61 | DODIER GOUGAUD Gauthier | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | 0:30:85 | 1040 | Interregional |
62 | RAMIREZ Quentin | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1038 | Interregional |
63 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1036 | Interregional |
64 | DURNAIAN Leo | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 1034 | Regional |
65 | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | Interregional |
66 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | Interregional |
67 | PERDU Baptiste | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | Interregional |
68 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | Regional |
69 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | Interregional |
70 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1027 | Regional |
71 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1026 | Interregional |
72 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1022 | Regional |
73 | MARMOUD Baptiste | 1996 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1021 | Regional |
74 | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1021 | Interregional |
75 | NAHON David | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | Regional |
76 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:20 | 1020 | Interregional |
77 | RUGGERI Julian | 1997 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1016 | Regional |
78 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:29 | 1014 | Regional |
79 | GOUMRI Natan | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | Regional |
80 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1010 | Interregional |
81 | LAFLEURIEL Valentin | 1996 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 0:31:46 | 1004 | Regional |
82 | LHOSTE Maxime | 1998 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | Interregional |
83 | GUIGNARD Loïc | 1998 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | Interregional |
84 | CASEIRO Adrien | 1998 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:31:50 | 1002 | Interregional |
85 | GALLE Adrien | 1996 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1000 | Regional |
86 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 998 | Interregional |
87 | FABRE Quentin | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | Regional |
88 | DEBENOIT Pierre | 1996 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:69 | 991 | Regional |
89 | VACHELARD Victor | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:74 | 988 | Regional |
90 | BAGUET Charles | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:75 | 988 | Regional |
91 | BOUSSEAU DENIS Hugo | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | Regional |
92 | LUC Alexandre | 1995 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | Departemental |
93 | PIETRERA Thomas | 1996 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:31:81 | 984 | Regional |
94 | CLEMENT Timothée | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:83 | 983 | Regional |
95 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | Interregional |
96 | KHELIFI Houssem | 1995 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:84 | 983 | Departemental |
97 | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | Regional |
98 | PIRON Alexandre | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:88 | 980 | Interregional |
99 | AGUSOT Jérémy | 1999 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:89 | 980 | Interregional |
100 | WAGNER Romain | 1998 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:31:98 | 974 | Regional |
101 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:31:99 | 974 | Regional |
102 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:00 | 973 | Regional |
103 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | Regional |
104 | PHILIPPOT Thomas | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:03 | 972 | Interregional |
105 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:32:08 | 969 | Regional |
106 | KERGONOU Julien | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:13 | 966 | Interregional |
107 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 965 | Interregional |
108 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:32:14 | 965 | Regional |
109 | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | FRA | 0:32:20 | 962 | Interregional |
110 | BRENAC Arthur | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | Regional |
111 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:32:26 | 959 | Regional |
112 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:32:29 | 957 | Departemental |
113 | JAULMES Thibault | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:34 | 954 | Interregional |
114 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:35 | 953 | Interregional |
115 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | Regional |
116 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 0:32:45 | 948 | Interregional |
117 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:32:46 | 947 | Interregional |
118 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:32:54 | 943 | Interregional |
119 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:61 | 939 | Departemental |
120 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:32:64 | 937 | Interregional |
121 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 | Interregional |
122 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 0:32:69 | 934 | Departemental |
123 | PONTILLON Mathis | 1998 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 | Departemental |
124 | DEBITON Yann | 1999 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 | Interregional |
125 | MOUANIS Théo | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:32:73 | 932 | Departemental |
126 | POUPET Paul | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:82 | 927 | Departemental |
127 | MANGEOL Quentin | 1996 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 0:32:85 | 925 | Departemental |
128 | GENIN Loic | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:32:88 | 924 | Regional |
129 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:08 | 912 | Regional |
130 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:10 | 911 | Departemental |
131 | VAROQUIER Baptiste | 1999 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:33:12 | 910 | Regional |
132 | ISERN Bruno | 1995 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:33:22 | 905 | Departemental |
133 | KHADER Ismael | 1999 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:33:31 | 900 | Departemental |
134 | DELVALLEE Adrien | 1998 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:33:57 | 886 | Departemental |
135 | BUISSON Benjamin | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:33:67 | 880 | |
136 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 867 | Departemental |
137 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 867 | Departemental |
138 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:08 | 858 | Departemental |
139 | TOCQUARD Anthony | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:09 | 857 | |
140 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 842 | Departemental |
141 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:84 | 818 | Departemental |
142 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 767 | |
143 | DAUMAS Mathis | 1997 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
144 | RUSSELLO Tamatea | 1995 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | - | Disq. | |
145 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
146 | FAYOT Nans | 1998 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
147 | BROSSIER Cyril | 1998 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
148 | GAETAN Lucas | 1996 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
149 | CHARTIER Yael | 1996 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
150 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1286 | Interregional |
2 | GALLOTTA Tennessy | 1992 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1260 | Interregional |
3 | MURARO Clément | 1994 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1253 | Interregional |
4 | ESTACHY Yohann | 1988 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1241 | Interregional |
5 | LOTH Matthias | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1241 | Interregional |
6 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1196 | National |
7 | JOURDAN Thibaut | 1995 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1188 | Interregional |
8 | VIAL Antoine | 1994 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1181 | Interregional |
9 | TRABELSI Fehmi | 1993 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1179 | Interregional |
10 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1163 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANDOIN Julien | 1996 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1174 | Interregional |
2 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1173 | Interregional |
3 | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1172 | Interregional |
4 | LONGUEMART Thibault | 1995 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1171 | Interregional |
5 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | Interregional |
6 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1168 | Interregional |
7 | FAURE Yael | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | Interregional |
8 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | Interregional |
9 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | Interregional |
10 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1159 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1150 | Interregional |
2 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1148 | Interregional |
3 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:16 | 1143 | Interregional |
4 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1117 | Interregional |
5 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1113 | Interregional |
6 | MOSSER Jules | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1079 | Interregional |
7 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:34 | 1071 | Interregional |
8 | CABASSUT Florent | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1070 | Interregional |
9 | KOMMER Quentin | 1998 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1055 | Interregional |
10 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1010 | Interregional |