Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERWEIRDE Théo | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:08:65 | 1171 | Interregional |
2 | DIEUDONNE Louis | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:11:74 | 1144 | National |
3 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:14:02 | 1125 | Interregional |
4 | SAIDI Mohamed-Iheb | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:14:72 | 1119 | Interregional |
5 | PELOUS Thomas | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:17:10 | 1099 | Interregional |
6 | BERNARD Valentin | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:17:26 | 1098 | Interregional |
7 | ALLARD Damien | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:17:45 | 1096 | Interregional |
8 | GRIMAULT Quentin | 1994 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:18:07 | 1091 | Interregional |
9 | LABOUBE Cyril | 1997 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:18:84 | 1085 | Interregional |
10 | CALMON Mickael | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:19:20 | 1082 | Interregional |
11 | GATTEGNO Alexandre | 1995 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 4:19:51 | 1079 | Interregional |
12 | LACHETEAU Flavien | 1998 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 4:19:78 | 1077 | Interregional |
13 | ROSSO Vincent | 1996 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 4:21:28 | 1064 | Interregional |
14 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:21:84 | 1060 | Interregional |
15 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 4:21:84 | 1060 | Interregional |
16 | GARREAU Paul | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:21:91 | 1059 | Interregional |
17 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 4:22:14 | 1057 | Interregional |
18 | MATHIAS Julien | 1995 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:22:26 | 1056 | Interregional |
19 | BURNICHON Joris | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:22:43 | 1055 | Interregional |
20 | TOURNOUR Vincent | 1995 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | 4:23:46 | 1047 | Regional |
21 | QUERE Corentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:23:56 | 1046 | Interregional |
22 | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:24:00 | 1042 | Interregional |
23 | ULM Justin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:24:01 | 1042 | Interregional |
24 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:24:21 | 1040 | Interregional |
25 | CABIOCH Bastien | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:24:61 | 1037 | Interregional |
26 | BUISSON Nicolas | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:25:34 | 1031 | Interregional |
27 | MAHALLI Yazid | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:25:51 | 1030 | Interregional |
28 | ALFONSO Julien | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:25:66 | 1029 | Interregional |
29 | DENIZOT Valentin | 1997 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 4:26:09 | 1025 | Interregional |
30 | RUBIO Florian | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:27 | 1024 | Interregional |
31 | DOMINGUEZ Hugo | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:26:48 | 1022 | Regional |
32 | D'ALETTO Enzo | 1993 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:27:59 | 1013 | Regional |
33 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:27:89 | 1011 | Regional |
34 | ROLLET Anthony | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:28:13 | 1009 | Interregional |
35 | BOUSSEAU DENIS Hugo | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:28:20 | 1008 | Interregional |
36 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:28:35 | 1007 | Regional |
37 | FAZARI Vincent | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:28:65 | 1005 | Interregional |
38 | BARALE Nans | 1997 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:28:89 | 1003 | Interregional |
39 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:29:28 | 1000 | Interregional |
40 | MOLLOT Paul | 1997 | EMS BRON | FRA | 4:29:84 | 995 | Interregional |
41 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 4:30:11 | 993 | Interregional |
42 | LAMBERT Nicolas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:31:45 | 982 | Interregional |
43 | PEYRON Alexis | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:31:66 | 981 | Interregional |
44 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:31:87 | 979 | Interregional |
45 | JAUNET Quentin | 1997 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 4:32:05 | 978 | Interregional |
46 | CLUTIER Hector | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 4:32:12 | 977 | Regional |
47 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Enzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:32:27 | 976 | Interregional |
48 | MARTINEZ Roland | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:32:40 | 975 | Interregional |
49 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:33:40 | 967 | Interregional |
50 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 4:34:00 | 962 | Interregional |
51 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:34:58 | 958 | Interregional |
52 | BELGASMI Chiheb | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:35:21 | 953 | Interregional |
53 | DEBADE Arnaud | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:35:22 | 953 | Interregional |
54 | MACQUET Hugo | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:35:23 | 953 | Interregional |
55 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:35:50 | 951 | Interregional |
56 | SELWAY Adrien | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:35:56 | 950 | Interregional |
57 | KEMPF Axel | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:35:58 | 950 | Interregional |
58 | POINT Maxime | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 4:35:79 | 948 | Interregional |
59 | SARMAN LOPEZ Romain | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:36:05 | 946 | Interregional |
60 | RAMPON Louis | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:45 | 936 | Regional |
61 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 4:37:49 | 935 | Interregional |
62 | DUBOST Nathan | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 4:37:62 | 934 | Interregional |
63 | LEPAGE Alexandre | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 4:37:94 | 932 | Interregional |
64 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 4:38:02 | 931 | Interregional |
65 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:38:50 | 927 | Interregional |
66 | SIX Thomas | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:38:52 | 927 | Interregional |
67 | MURAT Dylan | 1998 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:38:59 | 927 | Interregional |
68 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:39:68 | 918 | Regional |
69 | TIMMS Yoann | 1997 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:39:73 | 918 | Regional |
70 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 4:40:88 | 909 | Interregional |
71 | VACHEY Antoine | 1999 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 4:41:23 | 907 | Interregional |
72 | TRIOCHE Hugo | 1998 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:41:95 | 901 | Interregional |
73 | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | ROGNAC NATATION | FRA | 4:41:96 | 901 | Interregional |
74 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:42:66 | 896 | Interregional |
75 | PATA Thomas | 1998 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:42:72 | 895 | Regional |
76 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:43:92 | 886 | Interregional |
77 | BATTILANA Enzo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:43:95 | 886 | Regional |
78 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 4:44:38 | 883 | Interregional |
79 | MALLET Lucas | 1999 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 4:46:98 | 863 | Interregional |
80 | GERY Théophile | 1998 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 4:47:48 | 860 | Regional |
81 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 4:48:05 | 856 | Regional |
82 | RICOUL Baptiste | 1999 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 4:48:92 | 849 | Interregional |
83 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 4:50:39 | 838 | Interregional |
84 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 4:51:74 | 829 | Interregional |
85 | MARTIN Julien | 1997 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 4:52:10 | 826 | Departemental |
86 | CHARTIER Lucas | 1999 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:53:04 | 819 | Interregional |
87 | BIANCATO Romain | 1998 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 4:54:60 | 808 | Departemental |
88 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 4:54:94 | 805 | Departemental |
89 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:55:93 | 798 | Regional |
90 | BROSSELIN Adrien | 1998 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 4:56:77 | 792 | Departemental |
91 | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 4:57:13 | 790 | Regional |
92 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | RABY Julien | 1997 | NC BRIANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMSAMY Cyril | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:02:16 | 1228 | National |
2 | ANGOT Arthur | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:02:20 | 1227 | National |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 4:03:14 | 1219 | National |
4 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:03:77 | 1213 | National |
5 | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 4:08:56 | 1172 | Interregional |
6 | ROBERTO Vincent | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 4:09:77 | 1161 | Interregional |
7 | ESCALANTE Yacine | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:11:41 | 1147 | Interregional |
8 | PIGNEY Robert | 1994 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 4:12:95 | 1134 | Interregional |
9 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 4:16:07 | 1108 | Interregional |
10 | VIARD Jordan | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 4:18:32 | 1089 | Regional |