Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 24 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:29:05 | 1105 | National |
2 | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:30:93 | 1079 | National |
3 | DEE Aude | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:31:82 | 1067 | Interregional |
4 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:09 | 1036 | Interregional |
5 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:34:32 | 1033 | Interregional |
6 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:72 | 1014 | Regional |
7 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:36:11 | 1009 | Regional |
8 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:37:25 | 994 | Regional |
9 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:51 | 990 | Regional |
10 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:39:15 | 969 | Regional |
11 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:08 | 957 | Regional |
12 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:40:78 | 948 | Regional |
13 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:19 | 943 | |
14 | DELAHAYE Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:41:30 | 941 | Regional |
15 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:42:63 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:42:64 | 924 | Regional |
17 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:43:46 | 914 | Regional |
18 | MAISON Julie | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:43:48 | 913 | Departemental 50 |
19 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:30 | 903 | Regional |
20 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:34 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
21 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:35 | 902 | Departemental 50 |
22 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:45:01 | 894 | Regional |
23 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:46:00 | 882 | Departemental 50 |
24 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:47:59 | 862 | Departemental 50 |
25 | PARTY Emeline | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:50:46 | 827 | Departemental 50 |
26 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:53:33 | 793 | |
27 | LAMBERTON Léna | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:55:22 | 771 | Departemental 50 |
28 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:27:11 | 1132 | National |
2 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:29 | 1060 | Regional |
3 | DEE Aude | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:32:43 | 1058 | Interregional |
4 | ARGUEL Cloé | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:32:79 | 1053 | Interregional |
5 | FAUCHON Tiffany | 1990 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:33:83 | 1039 | Regional |
6 | BONNEFOY Juliette | 1995 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:34:73 | 1027 | Regional |
7 | GUICHON Lara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:35:08 | 1023 | Interregional |
8 | DEDIU Laura | 1998 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:64 | 1015 | Interregional |
9 | GIOVANI Lisa | 1997 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:01 | 984 | Regional |
10 | DESMONTS Amandine | 1996 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:22 | 981 | Regional |
11 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 2:38:73 | 974 | Regional |
12 | LAVERGNE Melodie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:28 | 941 | Regional |
13 | MAISON Julie | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:41:45 | 939 | Departemental 50 |
14 | DELAHAYE Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:43:05 | 919 | Regional |
15 | ROSSO Laurine | 1995 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:43:18 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
16 | BRUN Marie | 1995 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:43:23 | 917 | Departemental 50 |
17 | COLOMAS Julie | 1995 | MOULINS AQUAVIE | FRA | 2:43:80 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
18 | ROBERT Manon | 1997 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:38:48 | 978 | Regional |
2 | EL BITAR Julie | 1998 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:41:27 | 942 | |
3 | MARECHAL Laurine | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:41:81 | 935 | Regional |
4 | GUILLEMIN Clara | 1997 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 2:43:47 | 914 | Regional |
5 | LEMAIRE Carla | 1998 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:44:03 | 906 | Regional |
6 | SICARD Tiphaine | 1998 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:46:56 | 875 | Regional |
7 | PARTY Emeline | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:47:76 | 860 | Departemental 50 |
8 | DE MATOS Solene | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:50:96 | 821 |