Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Le Dimanche 15 Mai 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Timothey | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:00:02 | 1254 | |
2 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:06:60 | 1047 | |
3 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1004 | |
4 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 987 | |
5 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:08:78 | 982 | |
6 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:10:45 | 934 | |
7 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:11:35 | 908 | |
8 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:13:59 | 846 | |
9 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:13:65 | 845 | |
10 | EL FONOUN Dylan | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:15:47 | 796 | |
11 | HENRY Yohann | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:17:36 | 747 | |
12 | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:21:50 | 645 | |
13 | COLPOR Corentin | 1995 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:22:74 | 616 | |
14 | BARTHELEMY Pierre | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:23:43 | 601 | |
15 | JADOT Hugo | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:24:01 | 587 | |
16 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:24:18 | 584 | |
17 | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:25:59 | 552 | |
18 | RAMIREZ Leo | 1995 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:34:76 | 370 | |
19 | DEMAISON Jordan | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:34:77 | 369 | |
20 | CHEVAL Camille | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:34:90 | 367 | |
21 | GRANGE Arnaud | 1998 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:34:92 | 367 | |
22 | KNOCKAERT Anthony | 1996 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:35:24 | 361 | |
23 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:37:10 | 329 | |
24 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:38:41 | 307 | |
25 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:38:95 | 298 | |
26 | COUSSOT Cedric | 1999 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:40:63 | 272 | |
27 | GREGEOIS Theo | 1998 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:40:64 | 272 | |
28 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:42:34 | 246 | |
29 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:44:43 | 217 | |
30 | PARET Antoine | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:45:19 | 206 | |
31 | FERRER Bastien | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:45:62 | 201 | |
32 | VANTOUROUX Philippe | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:48:83 | 160 | |
33 | MERLE Matys | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:51:68 | 129 | |
34 | ZIANI Anas | 2001 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:02:04 | 42 | |
35 | BOULEMIA Bilel | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1 | |
36 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | ALLOUCHE David | 2003 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BELLAMY Simon | 1996 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | VERNET Damien | 1999 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. |