Départementale
ANNONAY
Le Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:53:83 | 1000 | |
2 | ROUDIER Hippolyte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 4:53:83 | 1000 | |
3 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:05:17 | 922 | |
4 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 5:05:17 | 922 | |
5 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:05:34 | 921 | |
6 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:05:34 | 921 | |
7 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:31:50 | 754 | |
8 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:31:50 | 754 | |
9 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:36:19 | 726 | |
10 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 5:36:19 | 726 | |
11 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:36:78 | 722 | |
12 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 5:36:78 | 722 | |
13 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:38:79 | 710 | |
14 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:38:79 | 710 | |
15 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:04 | 686 | |
16 | RENESSON-PHILIPON Jules | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:04 | 686 | |
17 | BESCHE Alban | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:66 | 682 | |
18 | BESCHE Alban | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:66 | 682 | |
19 | HERSENT Simon | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:70 | 682 | |
20 | HERSENT Simon | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:43:70 | 682 | |
21 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:44:50 | 677 | |
22 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:44:50 | 677 | |
23 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:46:18 | 667 | |
24 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 5:46:18 | 667 | |
25 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 6:10:09 | 538 | |
26 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 6:10:09 | 538 | |
27 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:25:77 | 461 | |
28 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:25:77 | 461 | |
29 | COMBAT Elie | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 6:31:56 | 434 | |
30 | COMBAT Elie | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 6:31:56 | 434 | |
31 | RONZON Nils | 2003 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:36:86 | 410 | |
32 | RONZON Nils | 2003 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:36:86 | 410 | |
33 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:51:72 | 346 | |
34 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 6:51:72 | 346 | |
35 | JIGUEL Antonin | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 6:59:42 | 315 | |
36 | JIGUEL Antonin | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 6:59:42 | 315 | |
37 | MONTEREMAL Romain | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BESCHE Loic | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GAUNE Guillaume | 2002 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | MONTEREMAL Romain | 2003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | BARRUEL Quentin | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | BARRUEL Quentin | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | BESCHE Loic | 2003 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GAUNE Guillaume | 2002 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. |