Départementale
MONTELIMAR
Du Samedi 21 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELLETIER Gabrielle | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:33:11 | 1072 | |
2 | CAMBON Estelle | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:55 | 1037 | |
3 | CROUZET Margaux | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:40:01 | 976 | |
4 | BONACORSI Camille | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:40:20 | 974 | |
5 | BROC Justine | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 2:41:22 | 960 | |
6 | FLEURENT Zelie | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:44:46 | 917 | |
7 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:45:02 | 909 | |
8 | LOIRE Mathilde | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:47:56 | 876 | |
9 | PENEL Jade | 2001 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:47:59 | 876 | |
10 | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:09 | 870 | |
11 | DESIGAUX Clémence | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:48:30 | 867 | |
12 | VOSSIER Chloe | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:48:33 | 867 | |
13 | MOULLIER Lou-Andrea | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:49:09 | 857 | |
14 | SAUVET Lola | 2002 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:49:55 | 851 | |
15 | GUYON Mathilde | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:49:81 | 848 | |
16 | LATIL Manon | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 2:50:03 | 845 | |
17 | BARIOZ Laura | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:51:63 | 825 | |
18 | GUYON Manuela | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:52:31 | 816 | |
19 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:53:00 | 808 | |
20 | LHOMME Claire | 2000 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 2:53:25 | 805 | |
21 | AUGIER Celia | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 2:54:08 | 795 | |
22 | JOLY PRALY Faustine | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:57:38 | 755 | |
23 | FOURNIER Carla | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 2:57:48 | 754 | |
24 | HASLÉ Margaux | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 3:00:57 | 717 | |
25 | ROC Melanie | 1997 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 3:01:09 | 711 | |
26 | THIEBAUT Lina | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 3:02:81 | 691 | |
27 | JOUANEN Romane | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 3:04:70 | 670 | |
28 | RAIA Charlotte | 2001 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 3:05:90 | 657 | |
29 | LAURENT Margaux | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 3:07:94 | 634 | |
30 | DEVISE Lia | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 3:08:97 | 623 | |
31 | GIRODON Amandine | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 3:17:15 | 538 | |
32 | D'ALOIA Priscilla | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 3:39:24 | 338 | |
33 | DESIGAUX Chloé | 2002 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | - | Disq. |