Départementale
LABLACHERE
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:55:53 | 1101 | |
2 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:56:57 | 1066 | |
3 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1014 | |
4 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:58:49 | 1004 | |
5 | MOURIER Jocelyn | 1993 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
6 | PAURIOL Nathan | 1997 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:96 | 989 | |
7 | BOURRON Pierre | 1995 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:58:98 | 988 | |
8 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:16 | 982 | |
9 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
10 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
11 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | |
12 | BONNET Bryan | 1996 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:59:97 | 957 | |
13 | MAHISTRE Mael | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
14 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
15 | CHARRE Theo | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
16 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
17 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
18 | DROUOT Théo | 1996 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
19 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:25 | 917 | |
20 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:01:36 | 914 | |
21 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:01:60 | 906 | |
22 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:01:85 | 899 | |
23 | SABY Yohan | 1993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:01:86 | 899 | |
24 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:02:09 | 892 | |
25 | CHANEAC Mathieu | 1996 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 889 | |
26 | NARDI Julien | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:02:38 | 883 | |
27 | LARDOUX Alexis | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
28 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:02:82 | 870 | |
29 | PELLETIER Samuel | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:03:00 | 864 | |
30 | MOURIER Guilhem | 1999 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
31 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:03:37 | 853 | |
32 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
33 | ALVES Matis | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:03:88 | 838 | |
34 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:68 | 815 | |
35 | COLLIN Pierre-Alexandre | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:37 | 795 | |
36 | VEYRY Guillaume | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:05:39 | 794 | |
37 | HENON-HILAIRE Paul | 1998 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:05:58 | 789 | |
38 | GARNIER Lucas | 1997 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 1:05:69 | 786 | |
39 | ZALEJSKI Clement | 1991 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:06:48 | 764 | |
40 | JOUIN Alexandre | 2000 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:06:64 | 759 | |
41 | BRISSAUD Martin | 2000 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:07:34 | 740 | |
42 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:07:86 | 725 | |
43 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:24 | 715 | |
44 | THIBAUD Antonin | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:08:53 | 707 | |
45 | ROC Benjamin | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 1:08:61 | 705 | |
46 | GUILLON Axel | 1999 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
47 | ROBERT Dorian | 1995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:09:95 | 670 | |
48 | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:10:06 | 667 | |
49 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 1:10:56 | 654 | |
50 | DURAND Léo | 1997 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:10:67 | 651 | |
51 | POULTAIT Conan | 2000 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 1:11:28 | 635 | |
52 | MAZENQ Nicolas | 1997 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:13:66 | 576 | |
53 | LAMOTTE William | 2000 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 1:13:73 | 574 | |
54 | CANDELA Thomas | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:88 | 570 | |
55 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:96 | 521 | |
56 | ROCHE Marius | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:68 | 482 | |
57 | SZYMCZAC Lucas | 1998 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:19:41 | 444 | |
58 | MATHIEU Théo | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:19:86 | 435 | |
59 | SERVIGNE Dorian | 2000 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:66 | 303 | |
60 | GUEZ Alexandre | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | ETRE Geoffroy | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | ETRE Edouard | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | STOOPS Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | - | Disq. |