Régionale
CHAMBERY
Du Samedi 25 Mai 2013 au Dimanche 26 Mai 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
2 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1117 | |
3 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1107 | |
4 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1083 | |
5 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
6 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1069 | |
7 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
8 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
9 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:92 | 1036 | |
10 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
11 | PUGLISI Alessio | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:26 | 1016 | |
12 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:47 | 1004 | |
13 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:64 | 994 | |
14 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:31:68 | 992 | |
15 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 976 | |
16 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 959 | |
17 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:30 | 956 | |
18 | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:63 | 938 | |
19 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
20 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:69 | 934 | |
21 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:74 | 931 | |
22 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:32:98 | 918 | |
23 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | 0:32:99 | 917 | |
24 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:33:57 | 886 | |
25 | DOOSE Felix | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:33:76 | 875 | |
26 | GOUSSU Florian | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:33:81 | 872 | |
27 | MULEMBA Rémi | 1997 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:34:03 | 861 | |
28 | GREGORI Aurelien | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:14 | 855 | |
29 | ROCHER Damien | 1997 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1155 | |
2 | POBREZO Martin | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1136 | |
3 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1128 | |
4 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | 0:30:09 | 1086 | |
5 | LEBLANC Quentin | 1996 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1077 | |
6 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1054 | |
2 | PLASSAS Alexis | 1996 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1053 | |
3 | BOUSSY Maxime | 1999 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1046 | |
4 | GRIFFON Nicolas | 1998 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
5 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | |
6 | PUGLISI Alessio | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:67 | 992 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURRE Anthony | 1999 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1041 | |
2 | REY Mickael | 1997 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:31:28 | 1015 | |
3 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1011 | |
4 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
5 | QUANTIN Benjamin | 1998 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
6 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:32:72 | 933 |