Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:24:87 | 1287 | National |
2 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1270 | National |
3 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1241 | National |
4 | SCHNEITER Christian | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:68 | 1236 | National |
5 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1222 | National |
6 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:96 | 1218 | National |
7 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1214 | National |
8 | TROLL Timmy | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:20 | 1204 | National |
9 | GAFFURI Alessandro | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:36 | 1194 | National |
10 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:38 | 1192 | National |
11 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | National |
12 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1186 | National |
13 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1181 | National |
14 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1177 | National |
15 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1173 | National |
16 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1169 | National |
17 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | National |
18 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1162 | National |
19 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1161 | National |
20 | JOVIGNOT Justin | 1988 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1160 | National |
21 | MARTINOT Ulysse | 1986 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1156 | National |
22 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1156 | National |
23 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:06 | 1151 | National |
24 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1150 | National |
25 | STROHMEYER Guillaume | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1148 | National |
26 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1137 | National |
27 | PETITJEAN Benjamin | 1990 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | National |
28 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1129 | National |
29 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:45 | 1127 | National |
30 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1125 | National |
31 | FURRER Duncan | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1124 | National |
32 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1124 | National |
33 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1122 | National |
34 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1120 | National |
35 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1111 | National |
36 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1111 | National |
37 | SAILLET Mathieu | 1989 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1107 | National |
38 | WAGNER Alexandre | 1988 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1106 | National |
39 | GAROT Bastien | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1098 | National |
40 | BON Maximilien | 1989 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:27:97 | 1096 | National |
41 | BRESSON Simon | 1990 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1094 | National |
42 | DEBOURGES Robin | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1089 | National |
43 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | National |
44 | NICOLAS Julien | 1986 | VIENNE DISTRICT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1087 | National |
45 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1078 | National |
46 | RONDAN Arnaud | 1988 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1075 | National |
47 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:46 | 1067 | National |
48 | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | National |
49 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1062 | National |
50 | SCHMITT Andy | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | National |
51 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1036 | National |
52 | GUIGUE Antoine | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1024 | National |
53 | FERRIOL Romaric | 1987 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1002 | National |
54 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | National |
55 | BENABID Raouf | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1294 | National |
2 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:25:19 | 1267 | National |
3 | SCHNEITER Christian | 1984 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:25:86 | 1225 | National |
4 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1218 | National |
5 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | National |
6 | GAFFURI Alessandro | 1981 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:32 | 1196 | National |
7 | PEREZ Adrien | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:38 | 1192 | National |
8 | TROLL Timmy | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:49 | 1186 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUENGER Yul | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:26:25 | 1200 | National |
2 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1190 | National |
3 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1187 | National |
4 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1187 | National |
5 | CHARRIER Matthieu | 1982 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1184 | National |
6 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1183 | National |
7 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1183 | National |
8 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1152 | National |