Départementale
NICE
Le Dimanche 10 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTAUX Tifenn | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1062 | |
2 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
3 | FLORI Lisa | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1036 | |
4 | DAGET-MACAUX Marie | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 1028 | |
5 | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1015 | |
6 | DORIQUE Lisa | 2003 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:31:45 | 995 | |
7 | MIRACOLO Julie | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:31:49 | 992 | |
8 | GIORDANO Romane | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
9 | CHALINE Jade | 2002 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:78 | 917 | |
10 | BOURDIAUX Emilie | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 900 | |
11 | ARLOTTI Valéria | 2004 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 892 | |
12 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 891 | |
13 | DOCHE Clara | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:33:31 | 887 | |
14 | LUHERNE Celeste | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:49 | 877 | |
15 | BETTOUCHE Jenna | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 869 | |
16 | LAMBERT Laura | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:33:63 | 869 | |
17 | MAITRE Nolwen-Ilona | 2003 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:34:26 | 834 | |
18 | MERCIARI Lena | 2004 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:52 | 820 | |
19 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 820 | |
20 | MONTES Alix | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:53 | 819 | |
21 | BERMOND Ambre | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 817 | |
22 | BERNARD Lilou | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:76 | 807 | |
23 | MIKALEF Natacha | 2005 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:35:13 | 787 | |
24 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 771 | |
25 | BONNEFOI Marine | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 0:36:12 | 735 | |
26 | TIONG Kashira | 2005 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:36:64 | 709 | |
27 | CHTOUNDER Clara | 2005 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:37:40 | 671 | |
28 | LACROIX Ninon | 2004 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:39:08 | 591 | |
29 | ONEA Giulia-Maria | 2004 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:39:41 | 576 | |
30 | CHEREDNYCHENKO Alina | 2005 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:39:73 | 562 | |
31 | KUCHARSKI Tatiana | 2005 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:39:81 | 558 | |
32 | BIANCO-MULA Lara | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:39:96 | 551 | |
33 | HERBRETEAU Louise | 2004 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:40:53 | 526 | |
34 | BOUZAID Caline | 2003 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:41:87 | 470 | |
35 | LOBRY Angeline | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:56:22 | 65 | |
36 | VIJVERBERG Anaelle | 2004 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | CONTESSO Ysaline | 2002 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | PAVLOVIC Nina | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |