Régionale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Samedi 22 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:56:54 | 1180 | |
2 | MOLINA Thomas | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:57:79 | 1159 | |
3 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:59:56 | 1128 | |
4 | LAMIDEY Adrien | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:03:93 | 1055 | |
5 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:04:07 | 1053 | |
6 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:04:30 | 1049 | |
7 | LURTHY Tristan | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:04:35 | 1048 | |
8 | GIBERT Guillaume | 1992 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:04:36 | 1048 | |
9 | CHAILLOUX Loïc | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:05:57 | 1028 | |
10 | JEAN DIT GAUTIER Marc | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:06:60 | 1012 | |
11 | MEALLET Mathieu | 1991 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:06:90 | 1007 | |
12 | LELOUP Thomas | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:07:24 | 1001 | |
13 | DANIEL Jean | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:07:34 | 1000 | |
14 | LE CORNO Aymeric | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:08:05 | 988 | |
15 | BISCHOFF Boris | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:79 | 977 | |
16 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:10:05 | 957 | |
17 | TIXERONT Quentin | 1991 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | |
18 | JOLY Florian | 1991 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 2:11:69 | 931 | |
19 | BOSCHER Guillaume | 1993 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 2:11:69 | 931 | |
20 | LARGUIER Mathieu | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:12:62 | 917 | |
21 | DOUTRE Thomas | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:13:13 | 909 | |
22 | BAYET Loïc | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:50 | 888 | |
23 | RICCI Gaëtan | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:16:04 | 865 | |
24 | BEGOUIN Arnaud | 1986 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:16:60 | 857 | |
25 | BESSE Hugo | 1993 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:90 | 823 | |
26 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:19:98 | 807 | |
27 | BARALE Maurin | 1994 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 2:20:61 | 798 | |
28 | RAMIERE Irvin | 1994 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:20:79 | 796 | |
29 | DECHAZERON Tomy | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 2:21:81 | 781 | |
30 | GUICHARD Lucas | 1993 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:54 | 771 | |
31 | PIRRIN Léo | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:23:19 | 762 | |
32 | DELLAZUANA Yoann | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:94 | 724 |