Régionale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Samedi 22 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAEGELE Marie | 1988 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | National |
2 | FOLINI Mélissa | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1122 | National |
3 | LOMBARD Audrey | 1985 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1116 | Interregional |
4 | BACCHI Marilyne | 1994 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1105 | National |
5 | MARMOTTIN Camille | 1992 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | National |
6 | BOISSIERE Audrey | 1993 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | National |
7 | ROGER Sophie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | National |
8 | DOS SANTOS Aurore | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:70 | 1070 | National |
9 | MIRET Céline | 1990 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1069 | Interregional |
10 | DESAPHY Elisabeth | 1994 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1066 | National |
11 | RELIANT Marine | 1990 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | Interregional |
12 | CARIOU BERTIN Mathilde | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | National |
13 | CHATAZ Clothilde | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | Interregional |
14 | LUNET DE LAJONQUIERE Maxine | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1052 | National |
15 | JULLIAND Marlène | 1991 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | Interregional |
16 | LURAT Stéphanie | 1991 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | Interregional |
17 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 1036 | National |
18 | CHARETTE Mélissa | 1992 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | Interregional |
19 | VINCI Léa | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | Interregional |
20 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | National |
21 | AVINENC Fanny | 1992 | CNV L'ISLE-D'ABEAU | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Interregional |
22 | DUTOIT Hélène | 1994 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | |
23 | AYMARD Anna | 1994 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | National |
24 | CORNAIRE Manon | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1023 | Interregional |
25 | HORNEBECQ Occia | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1017 | Interregional |
26 | VICARINI Cléo | 1992 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1015 | Interregional |
27 | SOALHAT Lauriane | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Interregional |
28 | VACHER Charlène | 1994 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Interregional |
29 | BRUSTEL Mégane | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Interregional |
30 | AMER Nahid | 1994 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | Interregional |
31 | LOMBARDO Marion | 1994 | SN LEMPDES | FRA | 0:31:03 | 988 | |
32 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | Interregional |
33 | MAZEAU Alice | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:06 | 987 | Interregional |
34 | TAKFORYAN Gaëlle | 1992 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Regional |
35 | MOULIN Laure | 1994 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Interregional |
36 | REVIRON Lucie | 1992 | DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX | FRA | 0:31:18 | 979 | Regional |
37 | TIXIER Audrey | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | |
38 | BOUGON Adèle | 1992 | CN AIX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | Regional |
39 | MARIANI Julie | 1994 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 0:31:41 | 966 | Interregional |
40 | BENTAOUZA Laurie | 1989 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:52 | 959 | Regional |
41 | DEMARCHI-SCIBERRAS Lucie | 1993 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Regional |
42 | DELORME Clara | 1992 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:59 | 955 | Regional |
43 | POEUF Prune | 1991 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | Regional |
44 | CRAPART Krystie | 1993 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Regional |
45 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | Regional |
46 | ROQUE Camille | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:15 | 922 | Regional |
47 | DUFOUR Mélissa | 1990 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:19 | 920 | Departemental 50 |
48 | REAL Floriane | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:42 | 907 | Regional |
49 | DIAZ Annabelle | 1994 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 862 | Regional |
50 | GIRAUD Estelle | 1993 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CORNEC Elsa | 1991 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |