Interrégionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 13 Decembre 2003 au Dimanche 14 Decembre 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROS Alice | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:81 | 715 | |
2 | SCHATTO Faustine | 1985 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:20 | 696 | |
3 | CHAUFFOUR Adeline | 1984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:56 | 679 | |
4 | GIRANTON Marion | 1987 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 658 | |
5 | JULHES Hélène | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:69 | 631 | |
6 | PIAT Anaïs | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:74 | 629 | |
7 | GAULTIER Nathalie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:33:91 | 622 | |
8 | TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:03 | 617 | |
9 | TAKE BEKIMA Natacha | 1983 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:10 | 615 | |
10 | BRIDET Lucile | 1989 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 609 | |
11 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:34:51 | 599 | |
12 | DEFFES Claire | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:34:84 | 587 | |
13 | ANDRIEU Priscilla | 1990 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 586 | |
14 | GAYDOU Alice | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 577 | |
15 | LAGENETTE Cécile | 1988 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:35:17 | 575 | |
16 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:35:89 | 550 | |
17 | HUNTZ Céline | 1988 | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 547 | |
18 | ALVAREZ Maite | 1989 | ANGLET OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:36:07 | 544 | |
19 | MOALIC Estelle | 1990 | PERTUIS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 541 | |
20 | GOMILA Ingrid | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:36:22 | 539 | |
21 | VERGEZ Audrey | 1990 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:37:48 | 500 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROS Alice | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:31:86 | 713 | |
2 | CHAUFFOUR Adeline | 1984 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:32:37 | 688 | |
3 | GAULTIER Nathalie | 1987 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:32:66 | 675 | |
4 | SCHATTO Faustine | 1985 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:73 | 672 | |
5 | GIRANTON Marion | 1987 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:06 | 657 | |
6 | BRIDET Lucile | 1989 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:21 | 651 | |
7 | JULHES Hélène | 1989 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:33:34 | 645 | |
8 | GAYDOU Alice | 1987 | CAHORS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:44 | 641 | |
9 | DEFFES Claire | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:33:54 | 637 | |
10 | PIAT Anaïs | 1989 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:33:79 | 627 | |
11 | TAKE BEKIMA Mélinda | 1985 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:33:92 | 622 | |
12 | TAKE BEKIMA Natacha | 1983 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:34:10 | 615 | |
13 | FOURNIER Aurélie | 1989 | DAUPHINS MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:34:99 | 581 | |
14 | ANDRIEU Priscilla | 1990 | US CARMAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:79 | 553 | |
15 | POETE Clotilde | 1990 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:36:40 | 533 |