Interrégionale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 20 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 22 Juin 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1199 | |
2 | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | |
3 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1153 | |
5 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
6 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
7 | SICA Antonio | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
8 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:03 | 1127 | |
9 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | |
10 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1122 | |
11 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1121 | |
12 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
13 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
14 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
15 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:35 | 1105 | |
16 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
17 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
18 | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1077 | |
19 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | |
20 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
21 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
22 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
23 | DE LUCA Alexandre | 1997 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
24 | PHIMPHAVONG Nicolas | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:29 | 1040 | |
25 | KUBICA Florian | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
26 | DE LEEUW Bram | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
27 | DESARMENIEN Nolan | 1998 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
28 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
29 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
30 | VERNET Robin | 1996 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
31 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1032 | |
32 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
33 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
34 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
35 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
36 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
37 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
38 | GOASGUEN Loïc | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
39 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
40 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
41 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
42 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
43 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
44 | GREGOIRE Lilian | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
45 | CLAVEL Thomas | 1998 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
46 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
47 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
48 | COUENNE Dorian | 1997 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
49 | JACOB Léonard | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
50 | POINT Maxime | 1998 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
51 | AVENA Tom | 1998 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
52 | DALMAIS Arnaud | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
53 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
54 | CHERRIERE Maxime | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
55 | NUNES MANJATE Miguel | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
56 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
57 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:10 | 986 | |
58 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
59 | PIOT Maxime | 2000 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:14 | 983 | |
60 | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:27:18 | 981 | |
61 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
62 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
63 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:27 | 975 | |
64 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | ASPTT BASTIA | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
65 | ALQUIER Guillaume | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
66 | TOUHAMI Hichem | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
67 | PAGES Bertrand | 1999 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
68 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
69 | CAPY Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
70 | BLANC Christopher | 1997 | APT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
71 | SANTIAGO Axel | 2000 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
72 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
73 | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
74 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
75 | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
76 | MARTIN Anthony | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
77 | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
78 | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:73 | 945 | |
79 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:85 | 937 | |
80 | BIENVENU Dorian | 2000 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
81 | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
82 | DJELLALI Djawad | 1999 | AUBAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
83 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
84 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
85 | DELCROIX Theo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:19 | 915 | |
86 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
87 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
88 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN ORANGE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
89 | TANNIERES-MENEUX Robin | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
90 | SBROGGIO Mathys | 2000 | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
91 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
92 | SOGOYOU Didier | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
93 | MOLLO Loris | 2000 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:30:11 | 798 | |
94 | BURCKEL Alexis | 1998 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | CSM MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
96 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | MUFFAT Quentin | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:26 | 1255 | |
2 | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | |
3 | ARNOUX Laurent | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
4 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:29 | 1180 | |
5 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1165 | |
6 | SCHEIDET Daniel | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
7 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
8 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
9 | SICA Antonio | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
10 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
2 | COLPAERT Julien | 1996 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
3 | SERTIC Charles | 1996 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
4 | FRANÇOIS Fabien | 1994 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
5 | MORUZZI Lucas | 1996 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
6 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
7 | LAFFORGUE Axel | 1997 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
8 | BARCZUK Sebastian | 1997 | CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
9 | LE MAGNEN MOUSSET Corentin | 1997 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
10 | JOUSSEN Paul | 1996 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
2 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
3 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
4 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
5 | VIALETTES Dylan | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
6 | GARCIA Guillaume | 1999 | AC TRÈBES | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
7 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
8 | MEIGNAL Justin | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:66 | 1015 | |
9 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1013 | |
10 | CASTELLON Pierre-Louis | 1999 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 |