Nationale
TOURS
Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:42 | 1327 | |
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:71 | 1290 | |
3 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:04 | 1269 | |
4 | LEFERT Clément | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1243 | |
5 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:04:90 | 1240 | |
6 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:05:00 | 1238 | |
7 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1236 | |
8 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:05:63 | 1229 | |
9 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:07:00 | 1208 | |
10 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:68 | 1197 | |
11 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:07:76 | 1196 | |
12 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:07:76 | 1196 | |
13 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:08:06 | 1191 | |
14 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:08:15 | 1190 | |
15 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:08:45 | 1185 | |
16 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:46 | 1185 | |
17 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:08:53 | 1184 | |
18 | PECCI Vincent | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:58 | 1183 | |
19 | BAILLOD Julien | 1980 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:64 | 1182 | |
20 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 2:08:78 | 1180 | |
21 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:08:88 | 1179 | |
22 | LEROY Loïc | 1980 | CN GAP | FRA | 2:10:51 | 1154 | |
23 | SEI Marc-Antoine | 1982 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:10:64 | 1152 | |
24 | BORDEAU Christophe | 1968 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:10:77 | 1150 | |
25 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:10:83 | 1149 | |
26 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:11:28 | 1143 | |
27 | GABALDA Vincent | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:97 | 1132 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:59:91 | 1319 | |
2 | ROGER Pierre | 1983 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:00:24 | 1314 | |
3 | HEDEL Joanes | 1980 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:73 | 1258 | |
4 | LEFERT Clément | 1987 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:37 | 1248 | |
5 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 2:04:74 | 1243 | |
6 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:04:82 | 1241 | |
7 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1215 | |
8 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1209 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:06:78 | 1211 | |
2 | SOLDERMANN Cédric | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:49 | 1200 | |
3 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:07:52 | 1200 | |
4 | SESSA Frédéric | 1985 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:07:92 | 1193 | |
5 | METRON David | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:07:97 | 1193 | |
6 | GARREC Ronan | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1181 | |
7 | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:08:72 | 1181 | |
8 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:09:83 | 1164 |