Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Vendredi 17 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1217 | |
2 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1216 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1262 | |
2 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1256 | |
3 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1256 | |
4 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1248 | |
5 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1242 | |
6 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:90 | 1235 | |
7 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1232 | |
8 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1227 | |
9 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1218 | |
10 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1208 | |
11 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1203 | |
12 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1202 | |
13 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1202 | |
14 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1202 | |
15 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1199 | |
16 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1196 | |
17 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1196 | |
18 | SCHNEIDER Nicolas | 1979 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:60 | 1195 | |
19 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1193 | |
20 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1192 | |
21 | BERNAUD Jean-Louis | 1983 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1189 | |
22 | GOMIT Damien | 1988 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1187 | |
23 | SCHNEIDER Yoann | 1981 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1185 | |
24 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:30:80 | 1184 | |
25 | LEMERY Nicolas | 1980 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1180 | |
26 | VANHACK Clément | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1180 | |
27 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1175 | |
28 | GIRARD Rudy | 1979 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1169 | |
29 | RAOBELINA Matthieu | 1988 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1168 | |
30 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1168 | |
31 | BAVIERE Henri | 1979 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
32 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1166 | |
33 | PEINADO Jérémy | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1163 | |
34 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1159 | |
35 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1159 | |
36 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1158 | |
37 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1156 | |
38 | FILIAS François-Xavier | 1980 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1154 | |
39 | PEREIRA Vincent | 1984 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
40 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1153 | |
41 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1151 | |
42 | SERRE Grégory | 1979 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 1151 | |
43 | GIACOMONI Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1141 | |
44 | COCQ Jordan | 1989 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1138 | |
45 | MARTHELY Jérémie | 1986 | CMS PANTIN | FRA | 0:31:70 | 1134 | |
46 | SIEUR Maxime | 1982 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:31:73 | 1132 | |
47 | LEGENDRE Benoit | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1131 | |
48 | FERRE Sébastien | 1980 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:81 | 1128 | |
49 | PANNIER Anthony | 1988 | CN BRAUD ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1119 | |
50 | DUCLAS Charles-Alex | 1987 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1115 | |
51 | FRAGIACOMO Pierre-Joseph | 1984 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:32:15 | 1109 | |
52 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 1105 | |
53 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1094 | |
54 | MARY Glen | 1983 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:32:43 | 1094 | |
55 | MULET Rémi | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1089 | |
56 | GELEBART Thomas | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
57 | LAVIE Thierry | 1988 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
58 | ROCHE Mathieu | 1988 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:32:76 | 1076 | |
59 | ROVIRA Christophe | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1073 | |
60 | DUCHANS Jules | 1989 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:32:98 | 1064 | |
61 | COUVET Maxime | 1989 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:24 | 1051 | |
62 | ROCHER Nicolas | 1988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:39 | 1043 | |
63 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1035 | |
64 | CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1029 | |
65 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:73 | 1025 | |
66 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:34:02 | 1010 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFOSSE Marc | 1981 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1262 | |
2 | THIALLET Anthony | 1985 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1252 | |
3 | CHAUMONT Bruno | 1982 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1241 | |
4 | LADRAT Valéry | 1984 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1231 | |
5 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1228 | |
6 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1225 | |
7 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1223 | |
8 | RIMBAUD Hervé | 1978 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1186 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOULET Ivan | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:29:88 | 1236 | |
2 | MOREAU Gaël | 1986 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1231 | |
3 | BELLEROPHON Jérôme | 1978 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1216 | |
4 | SANCHEZ Romain | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1207 | |
5 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1198 | |
6 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1189 | |
7 | BARASCUD Emilien | 1988 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1184 | |
8 | ROSTOUCHER Nicolas | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1143 |