Régionale
HYÈRES
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:36 | 670 | |
2 | CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:60 | 665 | |
3 | MULET Rémi | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:13:16 | 653 | |
4 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:13:43 | 648 | |
5 | GEOFFROY Julien | 1983 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 623 | |
6 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:14:87 | 619 | |
7 | NIVAGGIONI Cédric | 1986 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 1:16:73 | 586 | |
8 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:17:45 | 573 | |
9 | DEL VESCO Raphaël | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:60 | 571 | |
10 | PATTE Christopher | 1990 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:18:23 | 561 | |
11 | TORINI Bruno | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:24 | 545 | |
12 | CLEMENT Nicolas | 1990 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:22:41 | 498 | |
13 | BARBE Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:27 | 486 | |
14 | BOIROUX Guillaume | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:28 | 473 | |
15 | GACHAR Mickael | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:48 | 471 | |
16 | MARIE Yoann | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:25:32 | 460 | |
17 | MAISTRE Sébastien | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:25:81 | 454 | |
18 | BRIFFAUT Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:26:45 | 446 | |
19 | POLDRUGOVAC Yohann | 1990 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:32:49 | 379 | |
20 | CRISA Matthieu | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:41:64 | 296 | |
21 | HENRY Arnaud | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:56:32 | 191 | |
22 | LUCIANO Florian | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:57:05 | 187 | |
23 | ZANNETTACCI Mehdi | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:58:60 | 177 | |
24 | TEMPESTA Andréa | 1989 | CN MENTON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | MEUNIER Richard | 1986 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIERI Sébastien | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:39 | 669 | |
2 | BRACHET Jérémy | 1987 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:12:52 | 667 | |
3 | CALOTTA ROSSIGNOL Grégoire | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:29 | 650 | |
4 | CANOVAS Nicolas | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:15:22 | 613 | |
5 | MULET Rémi | 1988 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:12 | 596 | |
6 | NIVAGGIONI Cédric | 1986 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 1:17:08 | 580 | |
7 | SHAW Raoul A. | 1990 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:17:84 | 567 | |
8 | GEOFFROY Julien | 1983 | GSEM NICE | FRA | 1:18:90 | 550 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL VESCO Raphaël | 1988 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:53 | 556 | |
2 | PATTE Christopher | 1990 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:19:75 | 537 | |
3 | TORINI Bruno | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:19:76 | 537 | |
4 | MARIE Yoann | 1989 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:22:59 | 496 | |
5 | GACHAR Mickael | 1990 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:23:83 | 479 | |
6 | BOIROUX Guillaume | 1991 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:29 | 473 | |
7 | MAISTRE Sébastien | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:25:16 | 462 | |
8 | CLEMENT Nicolas | 1990 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |