Interrégionale
ANTIBES
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1219 | |
2 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:50 | 1206 | |
3 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1178 | |
4 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1116 | |
5 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:08:02 | 1104 | |
6 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1098 | |
7 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1086 | |
8 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:08:79 | 1083 | |
9 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:94 | 1078 | |
10 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1067 | |
11 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1062 | |
12 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:09:76 | 1055 | |
13 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1054 | |
14 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1052 | |
15 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1051 | |
16 | LEPESANT Victoria | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:98 | 1049 | |
17 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:45 | 1036 | |
18 | GHILARDI Lisa | 1999 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:10:46 | 1036 | |
19 | COMBIER Ambre | 1998 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:10:52 | 1035 | |
20 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:10:60 | 1032 | |
21 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:79 | 1027 | |
22 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1027 | |
23 | MARQUE Chloe | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:10:97 | 1022 | |
24 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1020 | |
25 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:38 | 1011 | |
26 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1010 | |
27 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:11:54 | 1007 | |
28 | ROQUES Iman | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:11:64 | 1004 | |
29 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:76 | 1001 | |
30 | COLLIER Emilie | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:12:14 | 991 | |
31 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:33 | 986 | |
32 | RAYNAUD Emma | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:12:40 | 984 | |
33 | GASSET Lison | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:12:59 | 979 | |
34 | LARET Fanny | 2001 | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | FRA | 1:12:80 | 973 | |
35 | BARALE Lison | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:83 | 972 | |
36 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:14:05 | 940 | |
37 | COURTIER Alexandrine | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:15:25 | 909 | |
38 | NEGRAO Catherine | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:15:50 | 903 | |
39 | RUIZ Clara | 2001 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:22:40 | 735 | |
40 | SHIMIZU Runa | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARSEMAIN Chloé | 1995 | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1231 | |
2 | MONGES Clara | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1211 | |
3 | GENIPA Florence | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1207 | |
4 | NOUGARET Emilie | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1130 | |
5 | D'AMBROSIO Chanel | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:81 | 1110 | |
6 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:09:24 | 1070 | |
7 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1064 | |
8 | PAGANO Noémie | 1997 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1048 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIZIER Julia | 1998 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1112 | |
2 | BERNARD Louise | 1999 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1096 | |
3 | FERNANDEZ Léa | 2000 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:08:55 | 1089 | |
4 | BOURDON Marie | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:09:29 | 1069 | |
5 | LEPESANT Victoria | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1060 | |
6 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1052 | |
7 | SIEGEL Tamara | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1044 | |
8 | BARDON Emmie | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:10:86 | 1025 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SINGLA Oceane | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 1089 | |
2 | CHABAS Faustine | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1083 | |
3 | LAURENT Marie | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1083 | |
4 | FABICK Celine | 2000 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 1:09:50 | 1063 | |
5 | RABAGLIA Noémie | 2001 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:09:74 | 1056 | |
6 | FUENTES Jade | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1048 | |
7 | PAIN Laetitia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:18 | 1017 | |
8 | BOUTEILLY Alexia | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 970 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVY Vick | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1013 | |
2 | ROBERT Lisa | 1999 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | 1:12:36 | 985 |