Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 19 Janvier 2007 au Dimanche 21 Janvier 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:22 | 1258 | National |
2 | GUTU Octavian | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:44 | 1242 | National |
3 | LEVEAUX Amaury | 1985 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:23:55 | 1234 | National |
4 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:82 | 1214 | National |
5 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:98 | 1202 | National |
6 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:02 | 1200 | National |
7 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1190 | Interregional |
8 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1188 | Interregional |
9 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | Interregional |
10 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | Interregional |
11 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | Interregional |
12 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | National |
13 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1166 | National |
14 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:58 | 1159 | National |
15 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:24:59 | 1158 | Interregional |
16 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | National |
17 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | National |
18 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | Interregional |
19 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | Interregional |
20 | ROS Kévin | 1986 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | Interregional |
21 | TEINTURIER Davy | 1979 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | Interregional |
22 | MERLE Victor | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | Interregional |
23 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | Interregional |
24 | MUNIER Kévin | 1988 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | Interregional |
25 | PERRET Rémi | 1989 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1141 | Interregional |
26 | MARIE-ROSE Paul-Bernard | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1141 | National |
27 | BOUSQUET Dorian | 1987 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | Interregional |
28 | ROUSSEL Philippe | 1989 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | Interregional |
29 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | Interregional |
30 | PIROUX MOUNIER Simon | 1989 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1131 | Interregional |
31 | RONDOT Constantin | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | National |
32 | AURIOL Robin | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:25:06 | 1125 | Interregional |
33 | DESMOULINS Rémi | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | Interregional |
34 | GUALBERT Cyrille | 1984 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | Regional |
35 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | Interregional |
36 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | Interregional |
37 | NICOLARDOT Julien | 1981 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:12 | 1121 | Regional |
38 | ZUNINO Stéphane | 1986 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | Regional |
39 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1113 | Regional |
40 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | Interregional |
41 | BOUSQUET Anthony | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Interregional |
42 | PEREZ DORTONA Giacomo | 1989 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | Interregional |
43 | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | National |
44 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1108 | Interregional |
45 | FEBVAY Antoine | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | Interregional |
46 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | National |
47 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | National |
48 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | Interregional |
49 | ALLARD Matthieu | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | Interregional |
50 | PIQUET Geoffrey | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | Interregional |
51 | BOMMARITO Enzo | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | National |
52 | VALL Jonathan | 1990 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | Interregional |
53 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | Regional |
54 | BEN JEDDI Farouk | 1989 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | Interregional |
55 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | Regional |
56 | BONO Andréa | 1990 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | Interregional |
57 | VINIT Jonathan | 1985 | NAUTIC CLUB CORENC | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | Regional |
58 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | Interregional |
59 | CUSSAC Geoffrey | 1990 | CSA AMBERT | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | Interregional |
60 | MORICE Jérémy | 1985 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | Regional |
61 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | Regional |
62 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | Regional |
63 | MOLETTA Romain | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1063 | Regional |
64 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | Interregional |
65 | TROESCH Julien | 1990 | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | Interregional |
66 | GOURI Lucas | 1989 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | Regional |
67 | PAPA Florent | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | Interregional |
68 | CHARLERY Nicolas | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | Interregional |
69 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1050 | Interregional |
70 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | Regional |
71 | GENET David | 1982 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | Regional |
72 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | Interregional |
73 | ELJASZEWICZ Baptiste | 1988 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | Regional |
74 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | Interregional |
75 | MEIFFRE Dorian | 1991 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | Interregional |
76 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | Regional |
77 | FRAYSSE Nathan | 1991 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | Interregional |
78 | BAUMANN Tristan | 1991 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | Interregional |
79 | WELSTEAD Joseph | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | Regional |
80 | KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy | 1990 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | Regional |
81 | FINET Thibault | 1988 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | Regional |
82 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | Regional |
83 | ENJALBY Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAZAMET | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1016 | Regional |
84 | CABROL Alexis | 1991 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | Interregional |
85 | GRIL Germain | 1990 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | Regional |
86 | BAILLIARD Fabien | 1989 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | Regional |
87 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | Regional |
88 | PERONI Vincent | 1986 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | Departemental 50 |
89 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | Regional |
90 | MIQUEL Adrien | 1990 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | Regional |
91 | LACROIX Clément | 1990 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | Regional |
92 | ROMAND Christophe | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | Regional |
93 | RAMBAUD Pierre | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | Regional |
94 | JOULIA Vincent | 1990 | PERPIGNAN ROUSSILLON ON | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | Regional |
95 | CARVALHO Jordane | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | Regional |
96 | JANIN Yoann | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | Regional |
97 | BOURRUST Jean-Baptiste | 1990 | CN AUCH | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | Regional |
98 | VENTURI Bertrand | 1985 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
99 | FAUCHER Florian | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:29 | 974 | Regional |
100 | MARDELET Justin | 1990 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | Regional |
101 | VIDAL Quentin | 1988 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | Departemental 50 |
102 | GONZALEZ Florian | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | Regional |
103 | POMMEREAU Thibaut | 1991 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:80 | 940 | Regional |
104 | LURTHY Tristan | 1991 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | Regional |
105 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Alain | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:22:50 | 1313 | National |
2 | GUTU Octavian | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:46 | 1241 | National |
3 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:80 | 1216 | National |
4 | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | National |
5 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | National |
6 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:00 | 1201 | National |
7 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1176 | Interregional |
8 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | National |
2 | MENDEZ Clément | 1986 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1192 | Interregional |
3 | LEGGERI Benjamin | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | Interregional |
4 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | National |
5 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:43 | 1170 | National |
6 | DESMARET Joris | 1990 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1162 | National |
7 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | Interregional |
8 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | Interregional |