Départementale
NICE
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAIS-SANTOS Julien | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:11 | 1052 | |
2 | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:26 | 952 | |
3 | DEMAREST Justin | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 933 | |
4 | ROUSTAN Sacha | 2003 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:00:04 | 928 | |
5 | ROBBA Matteo | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:03 | 869 | |
6 | CUNY Marc | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:02:39 | 858 | |
7 | VANDENBERGHE Matt | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:29 | 832 | |
8 | ARKHANGELSKY Michel | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 808 | |
9 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:44 | 799 | |
10 | FOFANA Louis | 2003 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:04:83 | 788 | |
11 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:06 | 782 | |
12 | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 773 | |
13 | PANNUTI Sandro | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:44 | 771 | |
14 | BRICOUT Pacome | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:93 | 730 | |
15 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:15 | 725 | |
16 | CAN Tony | 2003 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:07:60 | 712 | |
17 | VITALI Luc | 2005 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 703 | |
18 | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:08:10 | 699 | |
19 | KIEFFER Nicolas | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:20 | 697 | |
20 | ICYK Tristan | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:68 | 684 | |
21 | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:08:95 | 677 | |
22 | VERDAT Lukas | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:25 | 669 | |
23 | CATTOEN Noa | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:52 | 662 | |
24 | BRIAND Mathis | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:09:55 | 661 | |
25 | FLECHE Jérémy | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:10:30 | 642 | |
26 | HALLUIN Anthony | 2004 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:10:69 | 632 | |
27 | JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Yazid | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:74 | 631 | |
28 | AUGER Amaury | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:76 | 631 | |
29 | JANIN Jesse | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:99 | 625 | |
30 | LACROIX Nathan | 2003 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:06 | 623 | |
31 | BARDAUX Hugo | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:11:06 | 623 | |
32 | FALLET-LOPEZ Etienne | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:08 | 623 | |
33 | BRELAZ Bryan | 2004 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:08 | 623 | |
34 | DALLE RISBOURG Raphael | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:15 | 621 | |
35 | MOREAU Andrea | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:12:09 | 598 | |
36 | KOZMA Louis | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:26 | 594 | |
37 | BARROT Thomas | 2003 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:13:20 | 571 | |
38 | CIANCIO Raphaël | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:36 | 544 | |
39 | DESMET Mathis | 2005 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:69 | 536 | |
40 | MELITZ Gil | 2004 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:14:77 | 534 | |
41 | COUSTILLAS Dan | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:63 | 514 | |
42 | CHALABI Ramzi | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:17:27 | 478 | |
43 | LOYANT--BELLIER Corentin | 2005 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:17:71 | 468 | |
44 | HECQUET Julyan | 2004 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:19:37 | 433 | |
45 | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:20:36 | 413 | |
46 | RYAN-BORDE Antoine | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:22:60 | 368 | |
47 | GROSS Rami | 2005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:22:91 | 363 | |
48 | ARANGIA Luciano | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:49 | 352 | |
49 | DEB-JELIDI Salha | 2005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:24:85 | 327 | |
50 | BOIME Noa | 2005 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:40 | 282 | |
51 | CARMINE Maxime | 2004 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:27:63 | 278 | |
52 | CAMBIOTTI Victor | 2004 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:28:87 | 258 | |
53 | LEFEVRE Antoine | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB DE MENTON | FRA | 1:29:57 | 247 | |
54 | CORBEL Théo | 2004 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:31:27 | 221 | |
55 | COLONNA Enzo | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:39:90 | 111 | |
56 | SCHULMANN Ryan | 2004 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:54:29 | 11 | |
57 | LEROY Alessandro | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 2:02:27 | 1 | |
58 | MARTIN Zachary | 2005 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FONTAINE Theo | 2003 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | LEPLOMB Lilian | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GIMENEZ Timote | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | GRAFFAGNINO Thomas | 2005 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | MOUDOUD Izri | 2003 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | GAILLOT Baptiste | 2003 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |