Départementale
SAINT-LAURENT-DU-VAR
Le Dimanche 16 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
2 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 837 | |
3 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:04:63 | 816 | |
4 | CISSE Maxence | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:58 | 761 | |
5 | LALEVEE Alexandre | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:83 | 726 | |
6 | ZEMLYANOI Jean-Valery | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:33 | 713 | |
7 | ZIMMERMANN Calvin | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:10:26 | 661 | |
8 | LE LAY Axel | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:10:85 | 646 | |
9 | ESPOSITO Mario | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:11:42 | 632 | |
10 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:11:92 | 619 | |
11 | DONSA Timo | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:12:20 | 612 | |
12 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:12:50 | 604 | |
13 | BEZARD Mel | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:12:80 | 597 | |
14 | ASTRUC Arnaud | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:13:06 | 590 | |
15 | PERRIER Ugo | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:13:08 | 590 | |
16 | YHUEL Thomas | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:13:23 | 586 | |
17 | LEUTENEGGER Charles | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:13:85 | 571 | |
18 | AIRAUD Fabien | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:13:87 | 571 | |
19 | KNOPP Michel | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:97 | 568 | |
20 | CAVERNE Noa | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:19 | 539 | |
21 | HAMADI Adem | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:15:37 | 535 | |
22 | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:59 | 530 | |
23 | MICALLEF Antony | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:15:60 | 530 | |
24 | HAMADI Mohamedaziz | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:15:85 | 524 | |
25 | LARUE Arnaud | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:94 | 522 | |
26 | CHAUDIERE Thomas | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:13 | 517 | |
27 | GIORDANENGO Mario | 2002 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:30 | 513 | |
28 | GUIRIMAND Nicolas | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:18:53 | 463 | |
29 | GOMES CNOP Teano | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:18:88 | 456 | |
30 | PORTIER Vincent | 2003 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:18:99 | 453 | |
31 | BARDAUX Hugo | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:19:90 | 434 | |
32 | HAMON Kylian | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:19:97 | 433 | |
33 | VENIER Baptiste | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:21:16 | 408 | |
34 | GIMENEZ Timote | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:21:19 | 407 | |
35 | GARDAVOIR-VIART Theo | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:21:62 | 398 | |
36 | HARLEE-DELAN Lucas | 2003 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:22:30 | 385 | |
37 | SOUTOUL Samuel | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:22:58 | 379 | |
38 | MUCCIO Teo | 2002 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:98 | 371 | |
39 | GOBILLOT François | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:33 | 365 | |
40 | DE FILIPPIS Arnaud | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:24:10 | 350 | |
41 | BARROT Thomas | 2003 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:25:40 | 326 | |
42 | DE GIORGI Ange | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:26:85 | 300 | |
43 | BROEKS Tino | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:27:66 | 286 | |
44 | AKNOUCHE Killian | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:29:24 | 259 | |
45 | MINGUET Elie | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:31:92 | 217 | |
46 | RAZE Hugo | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:33:15 | 199 | |
47 | HUET Matthieu | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:33:70 | 192 | |
48 | KUDARAUSKAS Matas | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:36:38 | 156 | |
49 | MAMANI Alexandre | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | RAZE Baptiste | 2003 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. |