1 |
JEAN Mathilde |
2000 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
0:59:35 |
1205 |
|
2 |
VAQUETTE Mathilde |
1999 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:83 |
1190 |
|
3 |
PICAULT Solweig |
2000 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
0:59:86 |
1189 |
|
4 |
PENNEQUIN Perrine |
1999 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
0:59:93 |
1187 |
|
5 |
HERTHE Alexe |
2000 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:11 |
1181 |
|
6 |
MAHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
US ST-ANDRÉ |
FRA |
1:00:13 |
1180 |
|
7 |
DESBORDES Joana |
2000 |
SO ROSNY |
FRA |
1:00:15 |
1180 |
|
8 |
DEPAUW Carla |
1999 |
DUNKERQUE NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:18 |
1179 |
|
9 |
LECANU Maëlle |
1999 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
1:00:30 |
1175 |
|
10 |
CHARLET Camille |
1999 |
AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ |
FRA |
1:00:32 |
1174 |
|
11 |
ROSATO Marine |
1999 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:36 |
1173 |
|
12 |
OUENNICHE Rim |
1999 |
NOGENT NATATION 94 |
FRA |
1:00:58 |
1166 |
|
13 |
MARCEL Roxanne |
1999 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
1:00:64 |
1164 |
|
14 |
REMY Adeline |
2000 |
STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB |
FRA |
1:00:78 |
1160 |
|
15 |
GASSER Claire |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:00:86 |
1157 |
|
16 |
CHAPELET Jeanne |
2000 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:00:88 |
1156 |
|
17 |
BAESEL Maëlle |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:00:94 |
1154 |
|
18 |
SCHMITT Chloe |
2000 |
CN SARREGUEMINES |
FRA |
1:00:96 |
1154 |
|
19 |
BONNAMY Zoé |
1999 |
CN YVETOT |
FRA |
1:00:98 |
1153 |
|
20 |
ROGEON Axelle |
1999 |
CLUB DAUPHINS COGNAC |
FRA |
1:01:07 |
1150 |
|
21 |
LAGANIER Amandine |
1999 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:01:09 |
1150 |
|
22 |
LACAVALERIE Tiphaine |
2000 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:01:18 |
1147 |
|
23 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux |
1999 |
SC THIONVILLE |
FRA |
1:01:24 |
1145 |
|
24 |
LECHEVALIER Alice |
1999 |
CN AVIGNON |
FRA |
1:01:26 |
1144 |
|
25 |
ANFOSSO Leslie |
1999 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
1:01:26 |
1144 |
|
26 |
GUANNEL Lucie |
1999 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:30 |
1143 |
|
27 |
GREMILLON Louise |
2000 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
1:01:39 |
1140 |
|
28 |
CARO Emma |
2000 |
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES |
FRA |
1:01:41 |
1140 |
|
29 |
MATHIEU Pauline |
1999 |
US COLOMIERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:42 |
1139 |
|
30 |
HITA Orlane |
1999 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:01:43 |
1139 |
|
31 |
HERVE Nolwenn |
1999 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
1:01:43 |
1139 |
|
32 |
MARCHAL Léa |
1999 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:01:44 |
1139 |
|
33 |
JEANNINGROS Lilou |
1999 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:01:44 |
1139 |
|
34 |
PONSARDIN Alice |
2000 |
CN VOUZIERS |
FRA |
1:01:48 |
1137 |
|
35 |
JEANNERET Valentine |
1999 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:01:49 |
1137 |
|
36 |
CELINI Lesy |
1999 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
1:01:53 |
1136 |
|
37 |
DUFOUR Anne |
1999 |
BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:01:55 |
1135 |
|
38 |
DINDAUD Lola |
1999 |
AS AMBARÈS |
FRA |
1:01:57 |
1135 |
|
39 |
SIMONETTI Romane |
1999 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
1:01:58 |
1134 |
|
40 |
SERODON Mathilde |
1999 |
SN VERSAILLES |
FRA |
1:01:60 |
1134 |
|
41 |
DEBARD Pauline |
2000 |
US LA CHARITE NATATION |
FRA |
1:01:61 |
1133 |
|
42 |
GRAND-CHAVIN Solène |
1999 |
CN HAUT-JURA |
FRA |
1:01:62 |
1133 |
|
43 |
GAUVIN Albane |
1999 |
CN NIORT |
FRA |
1:01:62 |
1133 |
|
44 |
BARAT Mathilde |
1999 |
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE |
FRA |
1:01:69 |
1131 |
|
45 |
CHAMPROBERT Ingrid |
1999 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
1:01:71 |
1130 |
|
46 |
CRETIER Oana |
1999 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
1:01:82 |
1127 |
|
47 |
VERDEAU Anais |
2000 |
ASPTT MONTPELLIER |
FRA |
1:01:86 |
1126 |
|
48 |
TOUSSAINT Jessica |
2000 |
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU |
FRA |
1:01:96 |
1122 |
|
49 |
BERSOT Lucie |
1999 |
C REDON NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:00 |
1121 |
|
50 |
KUNTZMANN Marie |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:02:02 |
1121 |
|
51 |
EIDENWEIL Janelle |
2000 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:02:04 |
1120 |
|
52 |
MOREL Eve |
1999 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:02:05 |
1120 |
|
53 |
COUSSON Adelie |
2000 |
JN COMPIÈGNE |
FRA |
1:02:21 |
1115 |
|
54 |
DA COSTA Chloe |
1999 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:02:31 |
1112 |
|
55 |
DELGA Philippine |
1999 |
ASPTT NANTES |
FRA |
1:02:33 |
1111 |
|
56 |
DI MARZIO Angelica |
1999 |
CN MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:02:34 |
1111 |
|
57 |
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne |
2000 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
1:02:42 |
1108 |
|
58 |
GAMER Rose-Alexia |
1999 |
ES VITRY |
FRA |
1:02:43 |
1108 |
|
59 |
ROBERT Audrey |
1999 |
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU |
FRA |
1:02:50 |
1106 |
|
60 |
VISTE Pauline |
2000 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:52 |
1105 |
|
61 |
LACOMBE Zoé |
1999 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:02:54 |
1104 |
|
62 |
TOUILI Lila |
2000 |
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB |
FRA |
1:02:55 |
1104 |
|
63 |
LEMAIRE Lucile |
1999 |
ARM Natation |
FRA |
1:02:57 |
1104 |
|
64 |
DRESSAYRE Laura |
1999 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:02:61 |
1102 |
|
65 |
BEDDOURI Margot |
1999 |
AMBÉRIEU NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:61 |
1102 |
|
66 |
TALFOURNIER Lucie |
2000 |
US TOUL |
FRA |
1:02:71 |
1099 |
|
67 |
PESCHEUX Pauline |
1999 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:02:72 |
1099 |
|
68 |
CHEFDOR Anne-Louise |
1999 |
UN PLOËRMEL |
FRA |
1:02:73 |
1099 |
|
69 |
NSANG Ambre |
1999 |
ORTHEZ MOURENX NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:73 |
1099 |
|
70 |
MENEC Klervi |
1999 |
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE |
FRA |
1:02:73 |
1099 |
|
71 |
LUYSSEN Margo |
1999 |
CSM CLAMART |
FRA |
1:02:77 |
1097 |
|
72 |
SHIMIZU Runa |
2000 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:78 |
1097 |
|
73 |
PETIT Romane |
1999 |
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH |
FRA |
1:02:78 |
1097 |
|
74 |
HEU Charline |
1999 |
CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
1:02:79 |
1097 |
|
75 |
LAHONTAN Margot |
1999 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:82 |
1096 |
|
76 |
LENAIN Charlotte |
1999 |
ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE |
FRA |
1:02:82 |
1096 |
|
77 |
JANNAS Oceane |
1999 |
SA VERDUN |
FRA |
1:02:83 |
1095 |
|
78 |
NYPELS Chloé |
2000 |
SO MILLAU N |
FRA |
1:02:83 |
1095 |
|
79 |
CHEBARAKA Majda |
2000 |
MONTPELLIER ANUC |
FRA |
1:02:84 |
1095 |
|
80 |
VIGET Leïla |
2000 |
ANGERS NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:90 |
1093 |
|
81 |
ROTH Julie |
1999 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:02:91 |
1093 |
|
82 |
ANCETE Jennifer |
1999 |
FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB |
FRA |
1:02:91 |
1093 |
|
83 |
MARTINET Margaux |
1999 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:02:94 |
1092 |
|
84 |
RENAUDON Eléna |
1999 |
VILLEURBANNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:02:96 |
1091 |
|
85 |
PORTAS Angélique |
1999 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:02:99 |
1091 |
|
86 |
TEULE Mary |
1999 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
1:03:01 |
1090 |
|
87 |
LOWE Vera |
2000 |
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE |
FRA |
1:03:05 |
1089 |
|
88 |
ARAVANTINOU Athéna |
2000 |
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
FRA |
1:03:06 |
1088 |
|
89 |
GARCIN Solenn |
1999 |
AC DÉCINES |
FRA |
1:03:07 |
1088 |
|
90 |
MAITROT Anaëlle |
1999 |
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC |
FRA |
1:03:08 |
1088 |
|
91 |
SIMOËNS Jeanne |
2000 |
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS |
FRA |
1:03:09 |
1088 |
|
92 |
LALEVEE Claire |
2000 |
CN ANTIBES |
FRA |
1:03:11 |
1087 |
|
93 |
KRUGER Nina |
1999 |
CANET 66 NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:12 |
1087 |
|
94 |
DECHAZAL Annabelle |
1999 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:03:14 |
1086 |
|
95 |
DESFORGES Judith |
1999 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:15 |
1086 |
|
96 |
HYPOLITE Amélya |
2000 |
CNIC LES SQUALES |
FRA |
1:03:15 |
1086 |
|
97 |
LACAN Ophélie |
2000 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:32 |
1080 |
|
98 |
ROY Cécile |
2000 |
AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON |
FRA |
1:03:34 |
1080 |
|
99 |
BORGNE Cloé |
1999 |
SC NATATION ABBEVILLE |
FRA |
1:03:37 |
1079 |
|
100 |
MARTINEZ France |
2000 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
1078 |
|
101 |
FRAPPE Lucile |
1999 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
1078 |
|
102 |
NUNES Nolwenn |
2000 |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
1078 |
|
103 |
SAMPIETRO Camille |
1999 |
US LE PONTET |
FRA |
1:03:40 |
1078 |
|
104 |
CAZABAT Laura |
2000 |
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE |
FRA |
1:03:41 |
1078 |
|
105 |
LEAUTAUD Marion |
2000 |
CN GAP |
FRA |
1:03:41 |
1078 |
|
106 |
BELLON Louisa |
2000 |
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE |
FRA |
1:03:45 |
1076 |
|
107 |
GUGLIELMI Emma |
2000 |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:48 |
1076 |
|
108 |
DUTHOIT Cyriane |
1999 |
CN MAISONS-ALFORT |
FRA |
1:03:49 |
1075 |
|
109 |
FERNANDEZ Léa |
2000 |
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS |
FRA |
1:03:52 |
1074 |
|
110 |
PROBST Léa |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:03:58 |
1073 |
|
111 |
GARCIA Elanore |
2000 |
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS |
FRA |
1:03:63 |
1071 |
|
112 |
ROSSIGNOL Telma |
1999 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:03:65 |
1070 |
|
113 |
DESPLAS Charline |
1999 |
DAUPHINS FC SÈTE |
FRA |
1:03:65 |
1070 |
|
114 |
SETTOUTI Ambrines |
1999 |
SN METZ |
FRA |
1:03:66 |
1070 |
|
115 |
DITIERE Lou |
2000 |
CN POSSESSION |
FRA |
1:03:72 |
1068 |
|
116 |
MACE Charline |
1999 |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
FRA |
1:03:78 |
1066 |
|
117 |
HIVERT Emma |
2000 |
ASPTT LIMOGES |
FRA |
1:03:81 |
1066 |
|
118 |
POIROT Kamie |
1999 |
ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY |
FRA |
1:03:84 |
1065 |
|
119 |
GAUTIER Loni |
2000 |
ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:84 |
1065 |
|
120 |
BEN MANSOUR Célina |
1999 |
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 |
FRA |
1:03:84 |
1065 |
|
121 |
DES ROCHES DU CHASSAY Lizia |
2000 |
SU AGEN |
FRA |
1:03:88 |
1063 |
|
122 |
BOCQUEL Noemie |
2000 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
1:03:92 |
1062 |
|
123 |
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory |
2000 |
LAGARDERE PARIS RACING |
FRA |
1:03:95 |
1061 |
|
124 |
BERTHON Camille |
1999 |
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:05 |
1058 |
|
125 |
ROUSSELOT Lise-Marie |
2000 |
CN BERGERAC |
FRA |
1:04:05 |
1058 |
|
126 |
BOLORE Maéra |
2000 |
CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT |
FRA |
1:04:20 |
1054 |
|
127 |
AIT HADDOU Amal |
1999 |
COLOMBES NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:23 |
1053 |
|
128 |
KOENIG Laura |
2000 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:04:23 |
1053 |
|
129 |
DAGUIER Alexia |
1999 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:44 |
1046 |
|
130 |
MERLE Célia |
1999 |
STADE CLERMONT NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:56 |
1043 |
|
131 |
ROBILLARD Claire |
2000 |
OCTEVILLE NATATION |
FRA |
1:04:63 |
1041 |
|
132 |
MOUROU Vanessa |
2000 |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
FRA |
1:04:80 |
1036 |
|
133 |
ROBLIN Fiona |
1999 |
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT |
FRA |
1:04:85 |
1034 |
|
134 |
JACOB Victoria |
1999 |
CN LA CIOTAT |
FRA |
1:04:86 |
1034 |
|
135 |
AMARO Laura |
1999 |
CN FOUGÈRES |
FRA |
1:04:88 |
1033 |
|
136 |
LESAUNIER Laura |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:04:89 |
1033 |
|
137 |
BOTAS Salomé |
2000 |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
FRA |
1:04:92 |
1032 |
|
138 |
ROUE Milanda |
2000 |
CN BREST |
FRA |
1:04:92 |
1032 |
|
139 |
BOISSIERE Tess |
2000 |
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:17 |
1025 |
|
140 |
JANVIER Clarisse |
1999 |
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 |
FRA |
1:05:24 |
1023 |
|
141 |
MONTCHALIN Laura |
2000 |
ST-ETIENNE NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:37 |
1019 |
|
142 |
BAQUET Rosanna |
1999 |
U.S CRETEIL NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:42 |
1017 |
|
143 |
JARL-RIGHI Kenza |
1999 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:43 |
1017 |
|
144 |
CUNY Mathilde |
1999 |
NANTES NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:44 |
1017 |
|
145 |
CHABAS Faustine |
2000 |
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES |
FRA |
1:05:45 |
1016 |
|
146 |
ASTRUC Cécile |
1999 |
STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT |
FRA |
1:05:49 |
1015 |
|
147 |
LIORET Coralie |
2000 |
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS |
FRA |
1:05:67 |
1010 |
|
148 |
COUPLET Céleste |
1999 |
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE |
FRA |
1:05:78 |
1007 |
|
149 |
COUGOUREUX Brunhilde |
1999 |
LE CHESNAY NATATION |
FRA |
1:05:97 |
1001 |
|
150 |
ALEXANDRE Chloé |
2000 |
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE |
FRA |
1:06:03 |
999 |
|
151 |
BIAU Celia |
1999 |
AC TRÈBES |
FRA |
1:06:25 |
993 |
|
152 |
BOURGEOIS Coralie |
1999 |
AMSL FRÉJUS |
FRA |
1:06:63 |
982 |
|
153 |
BOUDERBANE Celia |
2000 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
1:09:87 |
890 |
|
154 |
POU Lisa |
1999 |
AS MONACO NATATION |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|