Régionale
TOULON
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHATEL Lucas | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:00:96 | 1238 | |
2 | MUTTI Charles | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:09:23 | 1166 | |
3 | D'AMBROSIO Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:16:75 | 1102 | |
4 | REDON Hervé | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:17:83 | 1093 | |
5 | BERNARDESCHI Alain | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:20:52 | 1071 | |
6 | SELWAY Gabriel | 1996 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 4:27:27 | 1016 | |
7 | ASSANTE Dylan | 1993 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 4:29:09 | 1001 | |
8 | GAMBINO Rémi | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:29:40 | 999 | |
9 | XATART Quentin | 1992 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:37:31 | 937 | |
10 | GRAFFINO Julien | 1989 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:37:47 | 935 | |
11 | CHARTON Grégory | 1993 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 4:38:49 | 928 | |
12 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:38:73 | 926 | |
13 | PIVOT Maxime | 1993 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:39:16 | 922 | |
14 | DUCROT LECOQ Vincent | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:39:75 | 918 | |
15 | MICHAILOF Alexis | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:47:04 | 863 | |
16 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:47:37 | 861 | |
17 | PACO PEDRONI Nico | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:52:09 | 826 | |
18 | CARLES Quentin | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:53:82 | 814 | |
19 | GERARD Killian | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 4:54:63 | 808 | |
20 | PIAZZA Théo | 1995 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 4:56:04 | 798 | |
21 | BERTHIER Melvin | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:58:31 | 782 | |
22 | CAYOT Alexandre | 1996 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 4:59:77 | 771 | |
23 | MEYER Gautier | 1996 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 5:01:19 | 761 | |
24 | HODGKINSON Max | 1995 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:03:21 | 747 | |
25 | GIORDANO Xavier | 1993 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:68 | 744 | |
26 | MOULINET Nicolas | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:03:82 | 743 | |
27 | BIONDI Nicolas | 1995 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 5:04:62 | 738 | |
28 | JURGENS Mathieu | 1995 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:56 | 731 | |
29 | CUSSEAU Sven | 1996 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 5:07:31 | 719 | |
30 | FRANCHI Loic | 1995 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:11:25 | 693 | |
31 | MAILLARD Quentin | 1993 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 5:24:55 | 607 | |
32 | MEBARKI Nazim | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | SHAW Raoul | 1990 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HILL Elliott John | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
35 | KEATING Alex | 1994 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | - | Disq. | |
36 | HUBSCHWERLIN Jean | 1993 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | LECLERE Victor | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |