Départementale
ANTIBES
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARY Thibaut | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:54:81 | 1249 | |
2 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:17 | 1208 | |
3 | BOURELLY Lorys | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1189 | |
4 | CORDAZZO Mattéo | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1099 | |
5 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:92 | 1099 | |
6 | SAFFROY Alexis | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1095 | |
7 | BARADAT Mats | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1089 | |
8 | JACQUES Lucas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:30 | 1088 | |
9 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1085 | |
10 | CORDAZZO Nicolas | 1997 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:00:81 | 1074 | |
11 | CHERRIERE Ludovic | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1064 | |
12 | JEANSELME Martin | 2003 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1045 | |
13 | SALIGA Brice | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:92 | 988 | |
14 | COCHON Alexandre | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:04:02 | 985 | |
15 | TRAPANI Tom | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:04:29 | 978 | |
16 | CALAIS Romain | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:04:36 | 976 | |
17 | MENEZ Gaëtan | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:04:65 | 968 | |
18 | PALLIER Pierre | 2003 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:05 | 957 | |
19 | VERAN Clement | 2001 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:05:12 | 956 | |
20 | CIACIA Kyllian | 2003 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:26 | 952 | |
21 | PEIRONE Louis | 2005 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:59 | 943 | |
22 | SOLEILHAVOUP Camille | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:05:98 | 933 | |
23 | DI DONNA Rémi | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:06:04 | 931 | |
24 | LE VEN Kilian | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:05 | 905 | |
25 | FERNAGUT Enzo | 2004 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:41 | 896 | |
26 | DEJEAN Sofiane | 2004 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:64 | 890 | |
27 | SAGINDA Kerim | 2004 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:08 | 878 | |
28 | DESHAYES Pierre | 2003 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:09:40 | 845 | |
29 | DAIME Kylian | 2005 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:11:88 | 784 | |
30 | BOBERIETHER Mathias | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:12:33 | 774 | |
31 | BRINDEAU Raphael | 2005 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:12:94 | 759 | |
32 | LOYANT--BELLIER Corentin | 2005 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:14:49 | 723 | |
33 | PALLAS-MOYA Aurelio | 2005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:17:13 | 663 | |
34 | SOMARES Enzo | 2004 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:17:49 | 655 | |
35 | DE LUMLEY Victor | 2005 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:17:69 | 651 | |
36 | PALLAS-MOYA Andreas | 2005 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:18:58 | 631 | |
37 | CESARO Salvatore | 2005 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:28:28 | 439 | |
38 | HEMERY Guillaume | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEN MAIZA Leni | 2005 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | TOURE Ousmane | 2002 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |