Départementale
ROQUEBRUNE-CAP-MARTIN
Le Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAYCOCIE Claire | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:21 | 978 | |
2 | POU Lisa | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:60 | 954 | |
3 | PALLANCA Morgane | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | |
4 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 904 | |
5 | LEROY Julia | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | |
6 | DEVOUGE Alexandra | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:34:19 | 808 | |
7 | LE MOAL Ludivine | 1998 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:95 | 767 | |
8 | BERNE Léa | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 743 | |
9 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 731 | |
10 | MONTANO Alessia | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:35 | 695 | |
11 | VIEVILLE Caroline | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:38:53 | 590 | |
12 | QUINTANE Emilie | 1998 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:46:80 | 269 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POU Lisa | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
2 | BELLON Amélie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | |
3 | LEROY Julia | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:43 | 906 | |
4 | RENNESSON Séréna | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:32:67 | 892 | |
5 | PELLIZZONI Danaé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 889 | |
6 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 858 | |
7 | MENARD Louise | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:33:76 | 831 | |
8 | PETIT Coralie | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
9 | GRATTEPANCHE Céline | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:34:41 | 796 | |
10 | CRUON Sarah | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:34:45 | 794 | |
11 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:34:55 | 789 | |
12 | URIO Marion | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:58 | 787 | |
13 | DEGIOVANNI Valentine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:13 | 758 | |
14 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:35:41 | 743 | |
15 | BAILLY Marine | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:57 | 735 | |
16 | LIPSKY Lola | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:35:60 | 733 | |
17 | MONTANO Alessia | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:67 | 730 | |
18 | JOUANNEL Clelia | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:68 | 729 | |
19 | GINOCCHI Lisa | 1999 | CN MENTON | FRA | 0:35:73 | 727 | |
20 | BERNE Léa | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 727 | |
21 | BENINATI Ginevra | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 719 | |
22 | MARCHETTI Chiara | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:03 | 711 | |
23 | SAQUET Fanny | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 706 | |
24 | PETIT Ophélie | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:36:16 | 705 | |
25 | LE CALLONEC Chloé | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:32 | 697 | |
26 | CAPPELLARI Carla | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 696 | |
27 | GIOLLO Anastasia | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:38 | 694 | |
28 | VILLA Lea | 1998 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:45 | 690 | |
29 | CABRAS Victoria | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 688 | |
30 | HERBECQ Chloé | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 688 | |
31 | BALDIN Jenna | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:60 | 683 | |
32 | JOURDON Chloé | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:36:70 | 678 | |
33 | HOFMAN Alice | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:89 | 668 | |
34 | KILANY Suzy | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:03 | 661 | |
35 | FAVREAU Emma | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:37:16 | 655 | |
36 | LEMONNIER Amelie | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:37:20 | 653 | |
37 | MOULIN Marina | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:37:60 | 634 | |
38 | FLORENT Noèmie | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 626 | |
39 | PEREZ Emma | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 608 | |
40 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:76 | 579 | |
41 | ACHERIAUX Valentine | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:38:86 | 575 | |
42 | GUILLOD Emeline | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 568 | |
43 | BAILLIE Marion | 1998 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:39:68 | 538 | |
44 | BERTRAND Pauline | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:94 | 526 | |
45 | BRISWALTER Lyne | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:40:01 | 523 | |
46 | DUPREZ Roxane | 1999 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:40:11 | 519 | |
47 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:40:27 | 512 | |
48 | FUSELLI Laureline | 1998 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:40:98 | 482 | |
49 | FERNANDEZ Melanie | 1998 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:41:71 | 452 | |
50 | VISINTIN Laura | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:62 | 416 | |
51 | GALLO Ambre | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:67 | 414 | |
52 | SCATTOLIN Laura | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:76 | 410 | |
53 | ADELSON Emma | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 0:43:09 | 398 | |
54 | PINTO Chiara | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:52 | 381 | |
55 | SIROP Justine | 1998 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:45:66 | 306 | |
56 | QUINTANE Emilie | 1998 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 0:46:03 | 294 | |
57 | PONS Mathilda | 1999 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:47:89 | 236 | |
58 | DIB Sarah | 1998 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GOLDMANN Tiffany | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | ASTRUC Cécile | 1999 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | GIUFFRA Julie | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | BOURIDAH Nastassia | 1998 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | EICHHORN Lucille | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | HOUARA Melissa | 1998 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | - | Disq. |