Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
2 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1194 | |
3 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
4 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1166 | |
5 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1155 | |
6 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1150 | |
7 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1149 | |
8 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1147 | |
9 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1145 | |
10 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1141 | |
11 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
12 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
13 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
14 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
15 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1125 | |
16 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1114 | |
17 | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1113 | |
18 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1111 | |
19 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1111 | |
20 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
21 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
22 | GHIRARDI Adrien | 1997 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1107 | |
23 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
24 | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1098 | |
25 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1093 | |
26 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
27 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
28 | DAS DORES PEDRO Thomas | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 1078 | |
29 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
30 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1061 | |
31 | DIEUAIDE Aymerick | 1999 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1061 | |
32 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1055 | |
33 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1054 | |
34 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
35 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
36 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1045 | |
37 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1042 | |
38 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | USN VEDENE | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1036 | |
39 | COURCHET Lucas | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 1035 | |
40 | FAUQUE Tristan | 2000 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1034 | |
41 | RAPEAU Tom | 2001 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1031 | |
42 | DOMINICI Eudes | 1999 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 0:27:87 | 1030 | |
43 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
44 | CINI Julien | 1999 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1023 | |
45 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
46 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
47 | DARLET Lucas | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1017 | |
48 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
49 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
50 | JEANMAIRE Erwan | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
51 | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
52 | VARTANIAN Alessandro | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
53 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:37 | 998 | |
54 | CORNAND Jérémy | 1987 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:28:39 | 997 | |
55 | BREMARD Ludovic | 2002 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
56 | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
57 | AQUILINA Anton | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:49 | 991 | |
58 | GEORGEON Luc | 1990 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:28:54 | 988 | |
59 | MONTEREMAL Leo | 1999 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:54 | 988 | |
60 | CANAZZI Ghjuvan-Dumenicu | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:28:59 | 984 | |
61 | CHAPON Jonathan | 2000 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:28:83 | 969 | |
62 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
63 | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
64 | CARUANA SOLUM Jonathan | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:84 | 969 | |
65 | TRUCHI Valentin | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:85 | 968 | |
66 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:28:90 | 965 | |
67 | MERLIN Lucas | 1999 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
68 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 954 | |
69 | PRAT Eliott | 2000 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 951 | |
70 | COSTES Brice | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
71 | TARRERAS Thomas | 1996 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
72 | ZIMMERMANN Calvin | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
73 | OGNOIS-AUSSET Charles | 1999 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
74 | SIMON DELHOSTE Arthur | 1998 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | 0:29:83 | 909 | |
75 | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
76 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
77 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | MEPOR Teo | 2000 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | GULLAUD Lilian | 2001 | TEAM BASTIA NATATION TRIATHLON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
2 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1203 | |
3 | SLOBODA Arnold | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1185 | |
4 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1183 | |
5 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1174 | |
6 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1172 | |
7 | BATAHI Nouamane | 1994 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 | |
8 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1156 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1153 | |
2 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1147 | |
3 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1142 | |
4 | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1137 | |
5 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1131 | |
6 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1118 | |
7 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
8 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1100 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
2 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1080 | |
3 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1059 | |
4 | BAILLE Nicolas | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
5 | BEZARD Eliot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1040 | |
6 | PEYRONNET Paul | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1013 | |
7 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1011 | |
8 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:28:53 | 988 |