Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:90 | 1208 | |
2 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1199 | |
3 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | |
4 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1185 | |
5 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1184 | |
6 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:31 | 1179 | |
7 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1169 | |
9 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:53 | 1163 | |
10 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
11 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:67 | 1153 | |
12 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | |
13 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
14 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
15 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1132 | |
16 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1129 | |
17 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
18 | SIAD Sébastien | 2000 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
19 | COLLIN Marius | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
20 | COMPAGNONE Fabio | 1995 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
21 | GUILLEROT Titouan | 1999 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
22 | FRANCILLETTE Scotty-Tommy | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
23 | FRANCHINI Laurent | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
24 | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
25 | SAM Louis | 1998 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
26 | KNAUPP Alexandre | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
27 | MUNOZ Théo | 1999 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
28 | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
29 | ARNAUD Charles | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
30 | SARMAN LOPEZ Romain | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
31 | DEAGE Virgile | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
32 | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
33 | SEMPERE Laurent | 1999 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
34 | LATIF Sophian | 1999 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
35 | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 | |
36 | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
37 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
38 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1045 | |
39 | MALET Nicolas | 1999 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
40 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
41 | AUDEBERT Clément | 2000 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
42 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
43 | DAHAN Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
44 | FELS Pablo | 1999 | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1031 | |
45 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
46 | WECKX Thomas | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
47 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
48 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
49 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1021 | |
50 | BAUDOIN Axel | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
51 | GRECH Tristan | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
52 | FIGA Florian | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
53 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1011 | |
54 | USTACHE Titouan | 2000 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1008 | |
55 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
56 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
57 | METZGER Loic | 2000 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
58 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
59 | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
60 | CROUZET Réno | 2001 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | 0:27:19 | 980 | |
61 | FOLLAIN Tanguy | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:20 | 979 | |
62 | PLAZER Nicolas | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
63 | ROGER Ivan | 2001 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 972 | |
64 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
65 | PICAT Alexis | 2001 | CN LA CIOTAT | FRA | 0:27:45 | 963 | |
66 | PALPACUER Axel | 2002 | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:49 | 960 | |
67 | DORDONNAT Lucas | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
68 | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 949 | |
69 | COLOMB Jean-Nicolas | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 944 | |
70 | GAUSSERES Mathis | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
71 | FOMBONNE Virgile | 2000 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
72 | AFFRE Thomas | 2002 | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
73 | GUEDON DERRIENNIC Loïc | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
74 | TELLIER Théo | 2002 | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
75 | MOULET Adrien | 2002 | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
76 | PIERQUIN Tristan | 2002 | CN CARPENTRAS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEZECH Maxence | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:23:71 | 1222 | |
2 | NIANE Abdoul | 1988 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:23:99 | 1202 | |
3 | DANHO Thibaut | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1199 | |
4 | FEYFANT Jérémy | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1195 | |
5 | BELLINO Christophe | 1994 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | |
6 | RECULARD Thibaud | 1996 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:24:12 | 1192 | |
7 | BOUYER Romain | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | |
8 | FERRARA Jeremy | 1997 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1165 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUX Charly | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | |
2 | GREAU Alexandre | 1995 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1173 | |
3 | DUCLAUX Maxime | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | |
4 | ASCENZI Ugo | 1998 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
5 | NOUET Guilhem | 1997 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:77 | 1146 | |
6 | ROUPIE Guillaume | 1999 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1139 | |
7 | LOT Christophe | 1996 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
8 | DOIGNEAUX Simon | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLIGNAC Derek | 2001 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
2 | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
3 | PESQUET Sidney | 2001 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1041 | |
4 | BEAUCE Sami | 2002 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
5 | BOUSQUET Alexandre | 2001 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
6 | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
7 | VALENTIN Lucas | 2002 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1003 | |
8 | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 |