Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:53 | 1232 | |
2 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:79 | 1176 | |
3 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:39 | 1161 | |
4 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:81 | 1151 | |
5 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:17:28 | 1140 | |
6 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:29 | 1139 | |
7 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:17:30 | 1139 | |
8 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:64 | 1131 | |
9 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:67 | 1130 | |
10 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:09 | 1120 | |
11 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:48 | 1111 | |
12 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:18:52 | 1110 | |
13 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:84 | 1102 | |
14 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:13 | 1095 | |
15 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:19:43 | 1088 | |
16 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:19:77 | 1080 | |
17 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:20:12 | 1072 | |
18 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:44 | 1065 | |
19 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:20:70 | 1059 | |
20 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:76 | 1057 | |
21 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:20:84 | 1056 | |
22 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:20:88 | 1055 | |
23 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:20:89 | 1054 | |
24 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:22 | 1047 | |
25 | HOUE Romane | 1999 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:21:37 | 1043 | |
26 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:45 | 1041 | |
27 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:59 | 1038 | |
28 | GIBSON Zoe | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:21:66 | 1037 | |
29 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 1:22:08 | 1027 | |
30 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:22:47 | 1018 | |
31 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 1:22:55 | 1016 | |
32 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:22:69 | 1013 | |
33 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:22:83 | 1010 | |
34 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:23:30 | 999 | |
35 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:23:54 | 994 | |
36 | AUBIN Enora | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:65 | 991 | |
37 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:24:30 | 977 | |
38 | PIERRAT Lisa | 2001 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:24:67 | 969 | |
39 | REMY Manon | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:25:55 | 949 | |
40 | BEVING Camille | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:25:66 | 947 | |
41 | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:25:98 | 940 | |
42 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:27:87 | 899 | |
43 | PIAT Nellie | 2002 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 1:27:90 | 898 | |
44 | COSTE Manon | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:28:20 | 892 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 1248 | |
2 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:15:35 | 1186 | |
3 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:46 | 1159 | |
4 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:17:00 | 1146 | |
5 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:01 | 1146 | |
6 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:17:67 | 1130 | |
7 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:17:70 | 1129 | |
8 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 1:18:24 | 1117 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 1:16:76 | 1152 | |
2 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:16:84 | 1150 | |
3 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:13 | 1143 | |
4 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 1:17:62 | 1131 | |
5 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 1121 | |
6 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:18:57 | 1109 | |
7 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 1:19:18 | 1094 | |
8 | SANDER Kim-anh | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:19:80 | 1080 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDINO Claudia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:19:26 | 1092 | |
2 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:19:39 | 1089 | |
3 | GHILARDI Carla | 2001 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:69 | 1082 | |
4 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:73 | 1081 | |
5 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:20:20 | 1070 | |
6 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:24 | 1069 | |
7 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 1:20:33 | 1067 | |
8 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 1:20:41 | 1066 |