Interrégionale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:34:28 | 1224 | |
2 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1216 | |
3 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:44 | 1216 | |
4 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:50 | 1213 | |
5 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:56 | 1210 | |
6 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1190 | |
7 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1181 | |
8 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:27 | 1175 | |
9 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | |
10 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 1165 | |
11 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:49 | 1164 | |
12 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | |
13 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:85 | 1146 | |
14 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1144 | |
15 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1144 | |
16 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:91 | 1144 | |
17 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:98 | 1140 | |
18 | LUZ Anaelle | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1138 | |
19 | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:03 | 1138 | |
20 | PIRES Léa | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:05 | 1137 | |
21 | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:36:14 | 1132 | |
22 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1129 | |
23 | LEMONNIER Elisa | 2000 | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | FRA | 0:36:24 | 1128 | |
24 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:26 | 1127 | |
25 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:40 | 1120 | |
26 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:36:41 | 1119 | |
27 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:36:94 | 1094 | |
28 | CROCHERIE Clementine | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:37:04 | 1089 | |
29 | LAUER Coralie | 2000 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:37:05 | 1089 | |
30 | VERGNE Léa | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:37:39 | 1073 | |
31 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:37:42 | 1071 | |
32 | COLLIER Létizia | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:37:59 | 1063 | |
33 | GIBSON Zoe | 2002 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 0:37:61 | 1062 | |
34 | BUISSON Christelle | 2003 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:37:80 | 1054 | |
35 | GESSE Delphine | 2000 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | 0:37:94 | 1047 | |
36 | BEVING Camille | 2002 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:38:06 | 1042 | |
37 | COLLET Pauline | 1999 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 1032 | |
38 | REMY Manon | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:38:41 | 1025 | |
39 | SERRANO Amélie | 2003 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:61 | 971 | |
40 | ETIENNE Oriane | 2002 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:39:78 | 963 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERCIER Jeanne | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 1232 | |
2 | CHEMOUNI Lison | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:34:21 | 1228 | |
3 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Margo | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:23 | 1227 | |
4 | PASCALIN Marion | 1990 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:34:33 | 1222 | |
5 | ONOLFO Emma | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1215 | |
6 | GIACOMONI Clemence | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1207 | |
7 | LEAUTAUD Marion | 2000 | CN GAP | FRA | 0:35:24 | 1176 | |
8 | GUEZENEC Maéva | 2002 | CN LUNEL | FRA | 0:35:39 | 1169 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESPRES Cannelle | 2002 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 1168 | |
2 | DEAGE Albane | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:48 | 1164 | |
3 | MAUREL Sarah | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:68 | 1155 | |
4 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:73 | 1152 | |
5 | THION Marie | 1998 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
6 | DESNOYERS Inès | 1999 | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 1145 | |
7 | CANTAGREL Oceane | 1998 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1141 | |
8 | REMY Agathe | 2001 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:36:37 | 1121 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GREGET Manon | 2002 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1145 | |
2 | KIPPOLA Claudia | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:35:89 | 1144 | |
3 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 0:36:02 | 1138 | |
4 | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 1130 | |
5 | DUCRET Zoé | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:48 | 1116 | |
6 | LEBEAUPIN NIVAGGIOLI Laurine | 2002 | G.F.C AJACCIO | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1103 | |
7 | TROTIN Stella | 2001 | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1099 | |
8 | AICHOUR Chiara | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:96 | 1093 |