Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:17 | 1152 | Interregional |
2 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:59:10 | 1136 | Interregional |
3 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:59:15 | 1135 | Interregional |
4 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 1:59:97 | 1121 | Interregional |
5 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:00:38 | 1114 | Interregional |
6 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:00:42 | 1114 | Interregional |
7 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:00:64 | 1110 | Interregional |
8 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:00:86 | 1106 | Regional |
9 | ZAHID Alex-Mehdi | 1990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:00:87 | 1106 | Interregional |
10 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:01:42 | 1097 | Interregional |
11 | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:02:32 | 1082 | Interregional |
12 | DEGEZ Corantin | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:02:44 | 1080 | Interregional |
13 | MILLEFIORI Aurélien | 1988 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:02:73 | 1075 | Interregional |
14 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:83 | 1073 | National |
15 | BERNARDI Guillaume | 1988 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:02:89 | 1072 | Interregional |
16 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:03:98 | 1054 | Interregional |
17 | RIEU Dorian | 1990 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:04:72 | 1042 | Interregional |
18 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:04:78 | 1041 | Interregional |
19 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:04:80 | 1041 | National |
20 | DE WITTE Florian | 1990 | UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:97 | 1038 | Interregional |
21 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:05:30 | 1033 | Interregional |
22 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:05:40 | 1031 | Regional |
23 | PEREZ Vivian | 1985 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 2:06:09 | 1020 | Regional |
24 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:31 | 1016 | Regional |
25 | OUDARD Erwan | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:06:51 | 1013 | Regional |
26 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:06:87 | 1007 | Interregional |
27 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:55 | 996 | Interregional |
28 | DRIGNY Joffrey | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:81 | 992 | Regional |
29 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:08:19 | 986 | National |
30 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:08:34 | 984 | Interregional |
31 | CAILLOT Adrien | 1986 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:08:37 | 983 | Regional |
32 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:42 | 982 | National |
33 | BOUSNANE Thomas | 1990 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:43 | 982 | Regional |
34 | CERALDI Julien | 1990 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:08:45 | 982 | Regional |
35 | DAGUET Mickaël | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:08:54 | 981 | Regional |
36 | REI Ludovic | 1990 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:88 | 975 | Regional |
37 | BIOL Pierre | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:08:96 | 974 | Interregional |
38 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:09:04 | 973 | Interregional |
39 | DAGUET Millan | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:09:14 | 971 | Interregional |
40 | JEANTON Bruno | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:09:30 | 969 | Regional |
41 | TOIX Benjamin | 1991 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | Regional |
42 | CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann | 1991 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:09:88 | 959 | Regional |
43 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:36 | 952 | Interregional |
44 | FEUDO Etienne | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:37 | 952 | Regional |
45 | DESMEURS Damien | 1989 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:10:52 | 949 | Regional |
46 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:73 | 946 | Regional |
47 | CHARNI Thibault | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:10:76 | 946 | Interregional |
48 | BAYET Loïc | 1992 | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:99 | 942 | Regional |
49 | THOUY Adrien | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:11:08 | 941 | Regional |
50 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:19 | 939 | Interregional |
51 | MONTLAHUC Xavier | 1990 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | Regional |
52 | MELLITI Seifallah | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:11:29 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
53 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:11:35 | 936 | Regional |
54 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:11:55 | 933 | Interregional |
55 | SOBRERO Alberto | 1992 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:57 | 933 | Regional |
56 | MAGNIN Clément | 1992 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:63 | 932 | Regional |
57 | GRANZIERA Régis | 1988 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
58 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | Regional |
59 | LAURENT Sébastien | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:04 | 926 | Regional |
60 | MATUR Mallory | 1990 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:13:14 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
61 | FERNEZ Clément | 1993 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:13:54 | 903 | Regional |
62 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:52 | 888 | Regional |
63 | REBAUD Thomas | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:16 | 878 | Regional |
64 | CALA Romain | 1990 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:43 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
65 | FUCHS Hugo | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:16:02 | 865 | Regional |
66 | FIGUERAS Théo | 1991 | CN ETANG DE BERRE | FRA | 2:17:70 | 840 | Departemental 50 |
67 | BELTRAN Loïc | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:66 | 826 | Regional |
68 | POCARD Thomas | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:18:85 | 824 | Regional |
69 | PAGET Morgan | 1988 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | 2:19:16 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
70 | VERRA Quentin | 1992 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:22:84 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
71 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:36 | 759 | Departemental 50 |
72 | ROUCHES Victor | 1990 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | VIVIEN Paul | 1989 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | JOLY Gabin | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | NERI Damien | 1993 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | GETZMAN Andy | 1989 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DUMAS Nicky | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUGIER Florent | 1989 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:56:65 | 1179 | National |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:58:45 | 1147 | Interregional |
3 | ADAM Kevin | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:59:12 | 1136 | Interregional |
4 | GUIFFRAY Nicolas | 1986 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 2:00:13 | 1119 | Interregional |
5 | PIERRE Thibaud | 1990 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 2:00:20 | 1118 | Interregional |
6 | GUERRA Justin | 1985 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:01:14 | 1102 | Regional |
7 | FOUQUE Jérémy | 1990 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:16 | 1085 | Interregional |
8 | SERIO Gwenaël | 1992 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:02:43 | 1080 | National |
9 | GUERIN Simon | 1992 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:02:51 | 1079 | National |
10 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:02:98 | 1071 | National |
11 | VANGELISTI Arthur | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:10 | 1069 | National |
12 | CAHARD Alexis | 1993 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:04:54 | 1045 | National |
13 | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:05:08 | 1036 | Interregional |
14 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:06:18 | 1018 | Interregional |
15 | DAGUET Millan | 1993 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 2:06:75 | 1009 | National |
16 | VIEL Romain | 1993 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:96 | 1006 | National |
17 | FACCHINI Ludovic | 1990 | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:07:00 | 1005 | Regional |
18 | REUX Thomas | 1991 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 2:07:12 | 1003 | Interregional |
19 | BIOL Pierre | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:07:40 | 999 | National |
20 | BIANCHINI Thomas | 1993 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:10:61 | 948 | Interregional |
21 | CHARNI Thibault | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 2:11:62 | 932 | Interregional |
22 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:01 | 926 | Regional |
23 | BORREANI Jonathan | 1993 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:66 | 916 | Interregional |
24 | CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann | 1991 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:17:68 | 841 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIORI Pierre | 1993 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:06:43 | 1014 | National |
2 | RUBET Alexandre | 1993 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:89 | 928 | Interregional |
3 | FERNEZ Clément | 1993 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 2:12:09 | 925 | Interregional |
4 | FUCHS Théo | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | Regional |
5 | POCARD Thomas | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 2:17:69 | 841 | Regional |
6 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |