Interrégionale
BESANÇON
Du Vendredi 22 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 24 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:19:00 | 1099 | |
2 | LE BORGNE Florence | 1990 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:20:21 | 1070 | |
3 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:20:89 | 1054 | |
4 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:36 | 1044 | |
5 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:55 | 1039 | |
6 | TETART Siana | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:57 | 1039 | |
7 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:94 | 1030 | |
8 | DELACOSTE Ophélie | 1991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:22:17 | 1025 | |
9 | L'HOSTIS Elodie | 1992 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:22:27 | 1023 | |
10 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:22:74 | 1012 | |
11 | FAFET Nina | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:22:77 | 1011 | |
12 | JAMET Marie | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:23:04 | 1005 | |
13 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:23:07 | 1005 | |
14 | BRUSTEL Mégane | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:23:14 | 1003 | |
15 | LAMOUR Florence | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:23:29 | 1000 | |
16 | LANCEREAU Maidie | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:23:86 | 987 | |
17 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:22 | 979 | |
18 | GRANATA Manon | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:20 | 957 | |
19 | BRISARD Marine | 1990 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:39 | 953 | |
20 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:25:70 | 946 | |
21 | WANKE Marion | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:26:33 | 932 | |
22 | MAURESA-CLAUSS Sandy | 1988 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:26:50 | 929 | |
23 | SUGIER Céline | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:26:70 | 924 | |
24 | GARON Charlotte | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:26:84 | 921 | |
25 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:26:98 | 918 | |
26 | ROKITA Cyrielle | 1990 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:27:30 | 911 | |
27 | RIBET Chloé | 1988 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:27:62 | 904 | |
28 | IGNESTA Aurélie | 1990 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:27:75 | 902 | |
29 | DUVAL Sophie | 1991 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:29:10 | 873 | |
30 | LEPRETRE Claudia | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:29:88 | 857 | |
31 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:93 | 856 | |
32 | DAILLAND Margaux | 1992 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | DAIAN Laura | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KREMER Jézabel | 1980 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 1:18:47 | 1111 | |
2 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 1:18:62 | 1108 | |
3 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:19:97 | 1076 | |
4 | LANCEREAU Maidie | 1989 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:20:61 | 1061 | |
5 | TETART Siana | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:68 | 1059 | |
6 | GEORGES Elodie | 1988 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:32 | 1044 | |
7 | L'HOSTIS Elodie | 1992 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:21:33 | 1044 | |
8 | BRUSTEL Mégane | 1993 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 1:21:61 | 1038 | |
9 | JAMET Marie | 1992 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 1:21:90 | 1031 | |
10 | BARBOSA Charline-Elodie | 1991 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:21:97 | 1030 | |
11 | DELACOSTE Ophélie | 1991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:22:02 | 1028 | |
12 | CHOMEL Dany | 1993 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:56 | 1016 | |
13 | FAFET Nina | 1991 | DAUPHINS FC SÈTE | FRA | 1:22:90 | 1008 | |
14 | COUDERT Chloé | 1991 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:93 | 1008 | |
15 | BONNEAU Laura | 1988 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 1:23:74 | 989 | |
16 | WANKE Marion | 1989 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:16 | 980 | |
17 | GARON Charlotte | 1992 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | 1:24:92 | 963 | |
18 | SUGIER Céline | 1991 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:78 | 944 | |
19 | GRANATA Manon | 1990 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:26:02 | 939 | |
20 | SANTAMANS Anna | 1993 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:26:20 | 935 | |
21 | LEPRETRE Claudia | 1993 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:28:59 | 884 | |
22 | BONNET Mathilde | 1993 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:29:73 | 860 |