Nationale
ANGERS
Du Jeudi 19 Novembre 2015 au Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:47 | 1379 | |
2 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:68 | 1365 | |
3 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:23:78 | 1358 | |
4 | RALEFY Anthony | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:23:88 | 1352 | |
5 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1343 | |
6 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1343 | |
7 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1340 | |
8 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:13 | 1335 | |
9 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:22 | 1329 | |
10 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1324 | |
11 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1322 | |
12 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1318 | |
13 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1315 | ||
14 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:49 | 1312 | |
15 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1311 | |
16 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1309 | |
17 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1304 | |
18 | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1302 | |
19 | QUAMMIE Qulaüs | 1995 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1298 | |
20 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1294 | |
21 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1291 | |
22 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:83 | 1290 | |
23 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1289 | |
24 | SOUBEYRAND Matthieu | 1989 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1288 | |
25 | TRUCHOT Florian | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1288 | |
26 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1287 | |
27 | MEYNARD William | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1283 | |
28 | ROCH Nans | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:24:97 | 1281 | |
29 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1279 | |
30 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1278 | |
31 | CHATRON Cyril | 1995 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1278 | |
32 | CAPAZZA Axel | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1275 | |
33 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:25:11 | 1272 | |
34 | GARZOTTO Guillaume | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:15 | 1270 | |
35 | SIRVENT Benjamin | 1997 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1269 | |
36 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1268 | |
37 | MROWINSKI Romain | 1994 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1266 | |
38 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1266 | |
39 | ATSU Jonathan | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1264 | |
40 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1263 | |
41 | LAURE Guillaume | 1996 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1263 | |
42 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1261 | |
43 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1258 | |
44 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1256 | |
45 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1255 | |
46 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1255 | |
47 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1253 | |
48 | DUPONT Teiki | 1996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1249 | |
49 | RADU Ionut | 1999 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1248 | |
50 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:55 | 1244 | |
51 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1244 | |
52 | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1243 | |
53 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1236 | |
54 | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1234 | |
55 | PIRON Thomas | 2000 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1233 | |
56 | ABOSSOLO-FOH Lucas | 1998 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1233 | |
57 | COMTE Sergueï | 2000 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1232 | |
58 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
59 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1223 | |
60 | PERRET Arthur | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1222 | |
61 | LAPOUS Simon | 1998 | UN ARLES | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1221 | |
62 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1220 | |
63 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1218 | |
64 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1217 | |
65 | BENADDAD Ryan | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1216 | |
66 | GRANDJEAN Hugo | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1215 | |
67 | YOKOYAMA Kentaro | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1212 | |
68 | MARSAU Matthias | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1212 | |
69 | PAYET Loïk | 2000 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
70 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1209 | |
71 | LAVENTURE Jordan | 2000 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1209 | |
72 | CHOUMILOFF Sacha | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1207 | |
73 | KOINDREDI Goroco | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1202 | |
74 | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1199 | |
75 | SELVA Alexandre | 1999 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1199 | |
76 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1199 | |
77 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1195 | |
78 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1192 | |
79 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
80 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1191 | |
81 | BELIN Victor | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1189 | |
82 | RIBEYRE Adrien | 2000 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1183 | |
83 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1183 | |
84 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1181 | |
85 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1178 | |
86 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1173 | |
87 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1168 | |
88 | PAZDUR Maxence | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
89 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1168 | |
90 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1164 | |
91 | DOMINOIS-GONON Hugo | 2000 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1163 | |
92 | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1162 | |
93 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1161 | |
94 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:93 | 1159 | |
95 | GOUEZEC Corentin | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1153 | |
96 | MARLIERE Maxime | 2001 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:27:07 | 1150 | |
97 | HUGEL Joakim | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1141 | |
98 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1134 | |
99 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | |
100 | PALMIE Hubert | 2001 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1132 | |
101 | MATUSZAK Leo | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:40 | 1130 | |
102 | GODEFROID Louis | 2001 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1128 | |
103 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:55 | 1121 | |
104 | ROZOY Charles | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
105 | FERRAKH Farès | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1119 | |
106 | AMARA Othman | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:64 | 1116 | |
107 | SALAUN Julien | 2001 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1115 | |
108 | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1114 | |
109 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1113 | |
110 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1112 | |
111 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1110 | |
112 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1102 | |
113 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1100 | |
114 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1097 | |
115 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1090 | |
116 | FERRAOUN Charef | 2001 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
117 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:28:14 | 1086 | |
118 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | |
119 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
120 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
121 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1069 | |
122 | KLEIN Hugo | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
123 | NICOLAS Yohan | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1060 | |
124 | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
125 | GUILLAMIN Tom | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1057 | |
126 | RIO Thomas | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1056 | |
127 | LEES Axel | 2002 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1034 | |
128 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1031 | |
129 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
130 | PACO PEDRONI Tom | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | MATHIEU Geoffroy | 1997 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | CASSAGNE Mathis | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:22:90 | 1417 | |
2 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:01 | 1410 | |
3 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:23:29 | 1391 | |
4 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1359 | |
5 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:23:85 | 1354 | |
6 | RALEFY Anthony | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1339 | |
7 | LACOURT Camille | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1339 | |
8 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1326 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELAGIE Nosy | 1991 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1346 | |
2 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:06 | 1340 | |
3 | PEDRO-LEAL Dorian | 1996 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1332 | |
4 | ANDRIEN Maxime | 1994 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1326 | |
5 | LEMAIRE Paul | 1991 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1319 | |
6 | LAMBERT Hugo | 1993 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1305 | |
7 | VERMOREL Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1305 | ||
8 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:24:60 | 1305 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:24:50 | 1311 | |
2 | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1292 | |
3 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:24:99 | 1280 | |
4 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1266 | |
5 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | DAUPHINS PALOIS | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1264 | |
6 | MORISSET Guillaume | 1998 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1263 | |
7 | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | CN CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1262 | |
8 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1255 |