Régionale
CANNES
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:27 | 1240 | |
2 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:78 | 1191 | |
3 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1148 | |
4 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1142 | |
5 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1133 | |
6 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1107 | |
7 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1099 | |
8 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | |
9 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | |
10 | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:42 | 1047 | |
11 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1045 | |
12 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1041 | |
13 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:69 | 1039 | |
14 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | |
15 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1031 | |
16 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 | |
17 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1020 | |
18 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | |
19 | GRAS Morgane | 1997 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1004 | |
20 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 997 | |
21 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | |
22 | LABARDE Manon | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:33 | 990 | |
23 | FREZEL Sélène | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | |
24 | GIOLLO Anastasia | 1999 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | |
25 | MA Marine | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | |
26 | GELFMANN Soizic | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:71 | 979 | |
27 | PENAUD Laura | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:06:83 | 976 | |
28 | PEREZ LIARTE Tamara | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:07:30 | 962 | |
29 | ANGER Manon | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:33 | 961 | |
30 | POENS Fantine | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:77 | 949 | |
31 | VENTURA Andrea | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:81 | 948 | |
32 | PETRUCCELLI Carla | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:93 | 944 | |
33 | TRAPANI Shanel | 2001 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:07 | 940 | |
34 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:08:50 | 928 | |
35 | KAZMIERCZAK Mina | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:69 | 923 | |
36 | GRAZIANO Aurelie | 2001 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 1:08:87 | 917 | |
37 | SEVAJOL Eline | 1999 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:08:90 | 917 | |
38 | IACONO DI CACITO Carla | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:09:06 | 912 | |
39 | CHERIFI Sahra | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:53 | 899 | |
40 | BEN LTAIFA Ines | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:90 | 889 | |
41 | DESMET Romane | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:05 | 885 | |
42 | LAMBERT Laura | 2000 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
43 | DUBOC GASIGLIA Lilia | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:13 | 855 | |
44 | GAVINI Tabatha | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:11:48 | 845 | |
45 | BENINATI Ginevra | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:11:51 | 845 | |
46 | ZYBER Hanalena | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:11:60 | 842 | |
47 | DUPREZ Roxane | 1999 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:11:61 | 842 | |
48 | MONTANO Alessia | 1998 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:83 | 836 | |
49 | VIEVILLE Caroline | 1999 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 1:11:91 | 834 | |
50 | GRIGNOU Nolwenn | 2001 | CN MENTON | FRA | 1:12:12 | 828 | |
51 | JUNG Pauline | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:13:16 | 801 | |
52 | CROUZET Mathilde | 2001 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:59 | 789 | |
53 | DAVID Emma | 2000 | CN DRAGUIGNAN | FRA | 1:14:74 | 760 | |
54 | PASTOURELY Cloé | 2000 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:15:02 | 752 | |
55 | LARRIBAU Lison | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:17:17 | 699 | |
56 | LANGOUREAU Agathe | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:17:37 | 694 | |
57 | TALOUD Victoire | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:90 | 633 | |
58 | MEDINA ROMERO Tatiana | 2001 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 1:21:51 | 596 | |
59 | BLERY Marie | 1998 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1247 | |
2 | MARCEL Roxanne | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:59:49 | 1201 | |
3 | LALEVEE Claire | 2000 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 1151 | |
4 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:01:48 | 1137 | |
5 | CRETIER Oana | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:02:28 | 1112 | |
6 | PETIT Romane | 1999 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1102 | |
7 | GALLERAND Marie | 1998 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1096 | |
8 | CALATAYUD Levanna | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | |
9 | HEURTAUX Celia | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | |
10 | BAYLE Salome | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINEAU Chirine | 1998 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | |
2 | GERBAUDO Lauriane | 1998 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:48 | 1076 | |
3 | UGO Odessa | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:97 | 1061 | |
4 | SCIANAME Gaia | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | |
5 | VANHAEZEBROUCK Anaïs | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | |
6 | COLAS Mathilde | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | |
7 | BROSSY Marine | 2001 | CARROS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 994 | |
8 | NGUYEN-VAN Emilie | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:06:23 | 993 | |
9 | FERNANDEZ Melissa | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | |
10 | GAGLIO Victoria | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAPANI Shanel | 2001 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:10 | 997 | |
2 | COLLADO Noa | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:06:11 | 997 | |
3 | MA Marine | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | |
4 | PEREZ LIARTE Tamara | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:07:26 | 963 | |
5 | PETRUCCELLI Carla | 2001 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:07:62 | 953 | |
6 | VENTURA Andrea | 2000 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:75 | 949 | |
7 | IACONO DI CACITO Carla | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:08:16 | 938 | |
8 | POENS Fantine | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:34 | 932 | |
9 | KAZMIERCZAK Mina | 2000 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 912 | |
10 | GRAZIANO Aurelie | 2001 | C.N DU FIUMORBU | FRA | 1:09:39 | 903 |