Départementale
ANTIBES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVITOLA Matteo | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:24:39 | 1003 | |
2 | REGA-PEZARD Byron | 2008 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:24:89 | 999 | |
3 | MARIEZ Tristan | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:31:92 | 945 | |
4 | GADENNE Lucas | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:32:92 | 937 | |
5 | ALBERT Thibault | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:45:62 | 843 | |
6 | CORNU Dorian | 2009 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:49:43 | 816 | |
7 | BERNAUD Endy | 2008 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 4:57:72 | 759 | |
8 | BATES Charlie | 2009 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 5:01:01 | 736 | |
9 | CANOLLE Paul | 2008 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:02:95 | 723 | |
10 | DRUENNE Noa | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:04:39 | 714 | |
11 | FEKIH Mohamed-Karim | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:06:91 | 697 | |
12 | GIBOUT Nathan | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:07:11 | 696 | |
13 | ORENGO Gabriel | 2010 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:07:28 | 695 | |
14 | TORRE Lucas | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:08:33 | 688 | |
15 | BOURGEOIS Valentin | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:11:04 | 670 | |
16 | BOULAY Orion | 2010 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:12:90 | 658 | |
17 | PUNTURIERO Loris | 2010 | CN MENTON | FRA | 5:16:94 | 633 | |
18 | MARIA Quentin | 2008 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:20:03 | 614 | |
19 | LALLOUETTE Yoann | 2009 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:21:53 | 605 | |
20 | PREGLIASCO Tomas | 2010 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 5:25:48 | 581 | |
21 | FEKIH Yassine | 2009 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 5:26:77 | 573 | |
22 | COURTEVAL Louka | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 5:35:75 | 521 | |
23 | BAKHTIAR Rayan | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 5:36:22 | 519 | |
24 | LEQUEUX Louis | 2010 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:43:59 | 478 | |
25 | NGO Noé | 2009 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 5:44:51 | 473 | |
26 | ESPINOSSA Lenny | 2010 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 6:04:57 | 371 | |
27 | GUIMBAUD Romain | 2009 | CNS VALLAURIS | FRA | 6:04:92 | 369 | |
28 | LAURIOT DIT PREVOST Léo | 2009 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 6:09:60 | 347 | |
29 | STRELET Michel | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 6:09:62 | 347 | |
30 | TANCHOU Gauthier | 2009 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 6:39:37 | 223 | |
31 | FENASSI Noham | 2008 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 7:07:61 | 131 | |
32 | BIYAR Iliane | 2010 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 7:21:24 | 95 | |
33 | ALKHATIB-KAT Kanaan | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | BASELIS Lucas | 2009 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |