Régionale
ANTIBES
Le Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 0 | |
2 | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:07:90 | 0 | |
3 | GIUDICELLI Chiara | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:08:31 | 0 | |
4 | HETIER Fany | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:53 | 0 | |
5 | MICHEL Luna | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:67 | 0 | |
6 | GRECH Loane | 2010 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:15:39 | 0 | |
7 | OUDY Lola | 2009 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:21:04 | 0 | |
8 | GOMEZ Elina | 2010 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:24:09 | 0 | |
9 | NENCHEVA Alexandra | 2011 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:29:52 | 0 | |
10 | LISTER BLAY Louise | 2011 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:35:85 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:06:65 | 890 | |
2 | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 730 | |
3 | DIGUET Eloïse | 2010 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:86 | 708 | |
4 | VARINI Marie | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:14:44 | 665 | |
5 | NIKANDROV Eliza | 2011 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:58 | 661 | |
6 | NEVEUX Alice | 2010 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:15:98 | 624 | |
7 | MEJIA SINITO Estelle | 2010 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:17 | 619 | |
8 | NAPOLEONI Margherita | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:16:94 | 599 | |
9 | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:16:97 | 599 | |
10 | PRATESI Noémie | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:02 | 572 | |
11 | THIRIEZ Sixtine | 2011 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:07 | 571 | |
12 | DUCARME Aëlys | 2010 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:20:31 | 516 | |
13 | LISTER BLAY Mackenzie | 2009 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:21:58 | 487 | |
14 | SOLLBERGER Elise | 2011 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:22:87 | 458 | |
15 | TARDIVEL Meï-Ly | 2010 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:24:46 | 423 | |
16 | LHERMET Coline | 2011 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:27:69 | 357 | |
17 | BESSON Loane | 2011 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:28:10 | 349 | |
18 | SPITZ Alexandrine | 2009 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:30:53 | 303 | |
19 | JAFFRE Lilly Rose | 2010 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:30:94 | 296 | |
20 | RAYNAUD Clara | 2011 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:33:20 | 256 | |
21 | LISTER BLAY Louise | 2011 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:34:66 | 233 | |
22 | DJABALLAH Khadidja | 2011 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:37:73 | 186 | |
23 | MALFATTO Emma | 2011 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:39:34 | 164 | |
24 | ALFANO Emilie | 2011 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane | 2009 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |