Nationale
RENNES
Du Lundi 20 Mars 2000 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2000
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURRE Ingrid | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:01:05 | 830 | |
2 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:08:50 | 801 | |
3 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:08:69 | 801 | |
4 | LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:10:02 | 796 | |
5 | LAMOTTE Flora | 1981 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:10:92 | 793 | |
6 | BOITTE Audrey | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:12:27 | 788 | |
7 | KELLER Dorothée | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:13:11 | 785 | |
8 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:14:30 | 781 | |
9 | BARBERO Léa | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:16:39 | 773 | |
10 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:16:74 | 772 | |
11 | GEOFFRAY Lucie | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:19:07 | 764 | |
12 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:21:50 | 756 | |
13 | LECOUSTEY Lydie | 1978 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:21:68 | 756 | |
14 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:21:90 | 755 | |
15 | DOUMAX Cecile | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 9:23:03 | 751 | |
16 | LAMBERT Anne | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:25:32 | 744 | |
17 | PUGNO Tiffany | 1982 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 9:26:16 | 741 | |
18 | GUIDEZ Emilie | 1982 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:31:64 | 724 | |
19 | KAPEL Elise | 1980 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 9:31:67 | 724 | |
20 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 9:32:35 | 721 | |
21 | LECLERCQ Pauline | 1986 | EP MANOSQUE | FRA | 9:32:68 | 720 | |
22 | PLOUHINEC Aurélie | 1984 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 9:33:19 | 719 | |
23 | GINTRAND Edwige | 1983 | STADE RODEZ NATATION | FRA | 9:34:16 | 716 | |
24 | VIALE Eugénie | 1985 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 9:34:43 | 715 | |
25 | SAULAS Christelle | 1973 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 9:35:07 | 713 | |
26 | LEROUX Sonia | 1978 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 9:38:03 | 704 | |
27 | RIGOTHIER Jeanne | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 9:39:96 | 699 | |
28 | GUITTON Stéphanie | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 9:40:08 | 698 | |
29 | QUARTUCCIO Aurelie | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:45:43 | 683 | |
30 | HAUROGNE Marion | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 9:49:76 | 671 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURRE Ingrid | 1976 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 8:46:72 | 889 | |
2 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 8:52:71 | 863 | |
3 | LAMOTTE Flora | 1981 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 8:53:11 | 862 | |
4 | LEGUAY-DARNOIS Vanessa | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 8:59:72 | 835 | |
5 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:02:72 | 823 | |
6 | KELLER Dorothée | 1982 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:12:84 | 786 | |
7 | HUBER VILLAUME Sophie | 1985 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 9:13:42 | 784 | |
8 | BOITTE Audrey | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 9:16:33 | 774 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 9:10:61 | 794 | |
2 | BARBERO Léa | 1983 | EN CAEN | FRA | 9:12:05 | 789 | |
3 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 9:13:52 | 783 | |
4 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 9:16:10 | 774 | |
5 | GEOFFRAY Lucie | 1984 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:16:14 | 774 | |
6 | DOUMAX Cecile | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 9:20:70 | 759 | |
7 | LECOUSTEY Lydie | 1978 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 9:24:22 | 747 | |
8 | LAMBERT Anne | 1983 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 9:30:68 | 727 |