Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 14 Janvier 2005 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1291 | |
2 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1288 | |
3 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1283 | |
4 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1282 | |
5 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:19 | 1275 | |
6 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:57:36 | 1270 | |
7 | DE BATTISTI Stéphane | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:53 | 1265 | |
8 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:57:77 | 1257 | |
9 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1257 | |
10 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1252 | |
11 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:11 | 1247 | |
12 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:58:22 | 1243 | |
13 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1242 | |
14 | LORGERIL Arnaud | 1977 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1239 | |
15 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1236 | |
16 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:58:91 | 1222 | |
17 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1221 | |
18 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:95 | 1221 | |
19 | AROT Cyril | 1989 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 0:59:02 | 1219 | |
20 | FOULATIER Charles | 1984 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1215 | |
21 | SILES Romain | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:34 | 1209 | |
22 | RUBIN Nicolas | 1985 | OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER | FRA | 0:59:69 | 1198 | |
23 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:59:70 | 1198 | |
24 | MONTAGNE Pierre-Jean | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1186 | |
25 | GIRARD Jules | 1987 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:00:10 | 1186 | |
26 | BERNARD Florian | 1988 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:00:25 | 1182 | |
27 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 1:00:65 | 1170 | |
28 | LEROY Thomas | 1988 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1136 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1308 | |
2 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:56:39 | 1300 | |
3 | HUSTACHE Joris | 1988 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1292 | |
4 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1291 | |
5 | JOSEPH Sylvain | 1983 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1290 | |
6 | VAN ACKER David | 1978 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:56:82 | 1287 | |
7 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1268 | |
8 | DE BATTISTI Stéphane | 1978 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:70 | 1259 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1261 | |
2 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1261 | |
3 | FAROUZE Jérôme | 1974 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:57:85 | 1255 | |
4 | LORGERIL Arnaud | 1977 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1242 | |
5 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:65 | 1230 | |
6 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:58:72 | 1228 | |
7 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:59:24 | 1212 | |
8 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:36 | 1208 |