Régionale
CANNES
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAGNE Jeremy | 1995 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:59:91 | 1192 | |
2 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1170 | |
3 | BARE Jeremy | 1997 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1163 | |
4 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1153 | |
5 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1125 | |
6 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1080 | |
7 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1072 | |
8 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1045 | |
9 | RACO Anthony | 1996 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1032 | |
10 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:66 | 1025 | |
11 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:85 | 992 | |
12 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:98 | 988 | |
13 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 975 | |
14 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:07:56 | 972 | |
15 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:78 | 966 | |
16 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:08:38 | 950 | |
17 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:92 | 936 | |
18 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:45 | 922 | |
19 | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:09:93 | 909 | |
20 | BATAILLE Cédric | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:10:79 | 887 | |
21 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:11:15 | 877 | |
22 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:34 | 872 | |
23 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:07 | 854 | |
24 | CHARLES Hugo | 1999 | NICE LA SEMEUSE | FRA | 1:12:90 | 833 | |
25 | DEFLAUX Maximilien | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:13:12 | 827 | |
26 | PICARD Matteo | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 804 | |
27 | BOYER Clement | 2001 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:11 | 802 | |
28 | HOARAU Alary | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:14:57 | 791 | |
29 | PERROUX Matis | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:16:06 | 755 | |
30 | DE ZALDIVAR Theo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:46 | 745 | |
31 | OLLIVIER Ethan | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:18:32 | 702 | |
32 | FLIPO Cyrian | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:18:54 | 697 | |
33 | HANAFI Ilyès | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:18:69 | 693 | |
34 | HEMERY Guillaume | 2001 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | 1:20:51 | 652 | |
35 | CHURCHILL Victor | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:21:57 | 628 | |
36 | LE TREPUEC Paul | 2000 | ASPTT TOULON | FRA | 1:22:01 | 619 | |
37 | SARZOTTI Enzo | 1994 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | ODENT Sebastien | 2000 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | VERHAGUE Leo | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1167 | |
2 | KITCHING Kianu | 1996 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 1161 | |
3 | TRAPANI Myke | 1998 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:01:18 | 1154 | |
4 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1104 | |
5 | DE FELICE Thomas | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:13 | 1097 | |
6 | BARONI Clement | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1039 | |
7 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:39 | 1032 | |
8 | BUTEAU Corentin | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1012 | |
9 | VIALE Samuele | 1999 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1011 | |
10 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:07:07 | 986 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENICHOU Timothe | 2000 | DAUPHINS GRASSE | FRA | 1:07:11 | 985 | |
2 | ANGER Nans | 1999 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:07:66 | 970 | |
3 | BOULESTEIX Valentin | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 956 | |
4 | FORESTIER Romain | 2001 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:41 | 949 | |
5 | RUSSO Thomas | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:09:21 | 928 | |
6 | BARBIER Elio | 2000 | A.S DRAGUIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:42 | 896 | |
7 | BATAILLE Cédric | 1998 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 1:11:19 | 876 | |
8 | MAZEAU Hugo | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | |
9 | MOUNIER Joshua | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:11:85 | 859 | |
10 | BUISSON Alexandre | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:12:02 | 855 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOARAU Alary | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:10:79 | 887 | |
2 | DEFLAUX Maximilien | 2001 | CN CANNES | FRA | 1:12:95 | 831 | |
3 | PICARD Matteo | 2001 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:94 | 807 | |
4 | BOYER Clement | 2001 | ROQUEBRUNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:48 | 793 | |
5 | FLIPO Cyrian | 2001 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:16:52 | 744 | |
6 | PERROUX Matis | 2001 | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | FRA | 1:17:34 | 724 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Ethan | 2001 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 1:17:67 | 717 | |
8 | CHURCHILL Victor | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:20:54 | 651 | |
9 | HEMERY Guillaume | 2001 | US ST-TROPEZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | HANAFI Ilyès | 2001 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | - | Disq. |