Interrégionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Novembre 2003 au Dimanche 16 Novembre 2003
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOGOR Oleg | 1979 | UKRAINE | UKR | 0:54:99 | 1102 | |
2 | BAVAY Cédric | 1978 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 0:57:27 | 971 | |
3 | KOSHEL Dzimtry | 1981 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:57:63 | 954 | |
4 | NACHAEV Ravil | 1974 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 0:57:69 | 951 | |
5 | ZYK Aliaksandr | 1979 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 0:57:99 | 937 | |
6 | PROKHOROV Sergey | 1978 | RUSSIE | RUS | 0:58:90 | 898 | |
7 | FALL Malik | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:93 | 896 | |
8 | BABUCHOWSKI Marcin | 1984 | POLOGNE | POL | 0:59:14 | 888 | |
9 | DECKER Luc | 1977 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:56 | 871 | |
10 | BEZUGLIY Olexandr | 1985 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:00:05 | 853 | |
11 | GARZONIO Stefano | 1980 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:00:55 | 835 | |
12 | TSOY Sergey | 1986 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:01:17 | 813 | |
13 | FRANCIOLINI Federico | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:01:22 | 812 | |
14 | HECKEL Yann | 1978 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:31 | 809 | |
15 | FESENKO Kyrylo | 1986 | UKRAINE | UKR | 1:01:49 | 803 | |
16 | BUGAKOV Danil | 1988 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:01:50 | 802 | |
17 | VOLODKO Vladimir | 1987 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:01:56 | 800 | |
18 | CASANO Adrien | 1985 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 796 | |
19 | PUCCI Marco | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:09 | 783 | |
20 | BORRONI Giacomo | 1987 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:02:19 | 780 | |
21 | NOLOT David | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 774 | |
22 | REBOUILLAT Joseph | 1982 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 751 | |
23 | MISCIOSCIA Julien | 1987 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 1:03:31 | 747 | |
24 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:36 | 745 | |
25 | ROYER Stéphane | 1981 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:64 | 737 | |
26 | SECCHI Tommaso | 1986 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:03:68 | 736 | |
27 | POLYAKOV Nikita | 1986 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | 1:04:36 | 718 | |
28 | JEANNOT Gauthier | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:03 | 700 | |
29 | PELTRE Benoît | 1986 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:05 | 699 | |
30 | MATCZAK Mateusz | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:68 | 684 | |
31 | OCHMANSKI Lukasz | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:05:85 | 679 | |
32 | PRZYDONIK Michal | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:06:03 | 675 | |
33 | WISNIEWSKI Tanguy | 1985 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:03 | 675 | |
34 | FARINAZZO Filippo | 1988 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:06:49 | 664 | |
35 | MAJCHRZAK Dominik | 1987 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:06:54 | 663 | |
36 | INGENITO Christophe | 1985 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:72 | 659 | |
37 | ATTAR Salim | 1986 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:65 | 638 | |
38 | LAZAR George | 1989 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 1:07:96 | 631 | |
39 | MORUCCI Mattia | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:09:60 | 596 | |
40 | KUMPS Romain | 1989 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:81 | 592 | |
41 | WOZIWODA Tomasz | 1989 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:09:92 | 590 | |
42 | PAKULA Jacek | 1990 | POLOGNE | POL | 1:10:50 | 579 | |
43 | CAROTENUTO Agostino | 1989 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:11:18 | 566 | |
44 | HAVLIK Barnabas | 1990 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:14:69 | 505 | |
45 | PASKEVIEIUS Vytis | 1991 | LITUANIE | LTU | 1:14:99 | 500 | |
46 | ERTL Laszlo | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:15:33 | 495 | |
47 | SEVERI Fabio | 1990 | ITALIE | ITA | 1:15:36 | 495 | |
48 | VARRO Bence | 1991 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:16:22 | 481 | |
49 | SCHOFFER Oliver | 1992 | HONGRIE | HUN | 1:23:33 | 385 |