Départementale
REIMS (FRA)
Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIEDLER Mathilde | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:27 | 982 | |
2 | LE BAILLY Julie | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:49 | 971 | |
3 | SAINT SAENS Coline | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:37:57 | 967 | |
4 | BEAUCHART Angelina | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:39:36 | 881 | |
5 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:40:34 | 835 | |
6 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:42:07 | 758 | |
7 | ROBEY CEZ Emma | 2008 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:42:75 | 729 | |
8 | GOBILLOT Elisa | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:42:79 | 727 | |
9 | LAHANQUE Mathilde | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:06 | 715 | |
10 | DÉON Felicie | 2008 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:43:24 | 708 | |
11 | MERCIER Zoe | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:59 | 693 | |
12 | CAMUS Marina | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:73 | 687 | |
13 | ARNEODO Louna | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:43:74 | 687 | |
14 | CHDID Georgina | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:81 | 684 | |
15 | BOULANGER Clara | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:43:99 | 676 | |
16 | NOZIER Camille | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:44:86 | 641 | |
17 | COTTRAY Cloé | 2005 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:44:95 | 637 | |
18 | CAMUS Clarisse | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:45:16 | 629 | |
19 | CROIZIER Zoé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:45:19 | 628 | |
20 | SIMON Manon | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:45:62 | 611 | |
21 | BONHOMME Julie | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:46:26 | 586 | |
22 | ZYMEK Chloe | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:47:25 | 549 | |
23 | HARLAUT Adèle | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:47:79 | 529 | |
24 | BATOT Pauline | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:47:95 | 523 | |
25 | GUILLOCHAIN Félicie | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:48:25 | 512 | |
26 | ROCHA Salomé | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:48:29 | 511 | |
27 | ROBIN Jeanne | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:48:53 | 502 | |
28 | PRINCET Amance | 2007 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:48:56 | 501 | |
29 | BONNET Anna | 2008 | FRA | 0:48:57 | 501 | ||
30 | VAUDOIS Perrine | 2006 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:48:79 | 493 | |
31 | VARNIER Elina | 2009 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:49:19 | 479 | |
32 | VIGNOT Clémence | 2009 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:49:72 | 461 | |
33 | CARON Isaure | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:49:74 | 460 | |
34 | GANTOIS Zoé | 2008 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:49:94 | 453 | |
35 | BATOT Louise | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:49:96 | 453 | |
36 | CAMPOS NOIRJEAN Noémie | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:50:69 | 428 | |
37 | DENIS-BRABANT Gaetane | 2007 | FRA | 0:51:33 | 408 | ||
38 | RACHEDI Ranya | 2009 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:51:91 | 389 | |
39 | DRIGET Zoé | 2008 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:52:60 | 368 | |
40 | CAMPOS-NOIRJEAN Léa | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:54:04 | 325 | |
41 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | FRA | 0:55:76 | 278 | ||
42 | FOURQUIN Marina | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:55:91 | 274 | |
43 | LEFRANC Emma | 2010 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:56:64 | 255 | |
44 | ANTOINE Juliette | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:57:04 | 245 | |
45 | COCHE Charlotte | 2010 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:58:94 | 200 | |
46 | NOU Eugenie | 2009 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:41 | 149 | |
47 | OUDIN Luna | 2012 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:74 | 142 | |
48 | SANDU Irina | 2011 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:97 | 120 | |
49 | LANGRENE Faustine | 2010 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:04:20 | 100 | |
50 | AIMONT Louise | 2008 | FRA | - | Disq. |