Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 27 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
2 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:93 | 1134 | |
3 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
4 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
5 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
6 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | |
7 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:30 | 1108 | |
8 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | |
9 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
10 | BOUTON Axel | 1994 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
11 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
12 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
13 | MAISON Vincent | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | |
14 | DESMARETZ Florian | 1990 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1093 | |
15 | VACHER Enzo | 1992 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:57 | 1089 | |
16 | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
17 | PAINDAVOINE Maxime | 1993 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
18 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
19 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:25:70 | 1081 | |
20 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
21 | DAVID Mathieu | 1995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
22 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
23 | DAMIENS Xavier | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1067 | |
24 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1065 | |
25 | CARLIER Pierre-Yves | 1986 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
26 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1061 | |
27 | ROBIN Thomas | 1990 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1059 | |
28 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1059 | |
29 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | |
30 | HAMERLAINE Ramzi | 1994 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
31 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
32 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
33 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
34 | WALLON Romain | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
35 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
36 | DENDIEVEL Jacques | 1993 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
37 | MICHELOT Jérémy | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
38 | HUANG Zhilin | 1989 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
39 | GUCCINI Valentin | 1995 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
40 | RAVAUX Alexandre | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
41 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
42 | DUROT Thibaut | 1994 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1028 | |
43 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
44 | QUINZIN Kevin | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1025 | |
45 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
46 | DEGARDIN Simon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
47 | SABBIONI Antoine | 1995 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
48 | MAHIEU Pierre | 1995 | ENT LILLE METROPOLE | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1019 | |
49 | BRISAC Valentin | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
50 | CLAUS Corentin | 1993 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1007 | |
51 | JAVAUX Thomas | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
52 | BODART Grégory | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
53 | POT Esteban | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
54 | LANCELOT Julien | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
55 | BALLAND Arthur | 1995 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
56 | DEFOSSE Quentin | 1993 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
57 | GRAS Romain | 1995 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
58 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
59 | MERCIER Pierre-Alexandre | 1995 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
60 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
61 | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
62 | TOURTOY Antoine | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
63 | LAMOUR Antoine | 1996 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
64 | ROUX Maxime | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
65 | HENNAERT Maxime | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
66 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:64 | 951 | |
67 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
68 | RENUY Aymeric | 1993 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
69 | DEMARET Clément | 1995 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
70 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
71 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:83 | 938 | |
72 | PAVAUX Ian | 1997 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
73 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
74 | MOERMAN Rémy | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:88 | 935 | |
75 | ALDRIC Martial | 1997 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
76 | CHAMPION Victorien | 1995 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
77 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
78 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
79 | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
80 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 912 | |
81 | HEDDEBAUX Loïc | 1997 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
82 | OLIVEIRA Olivier | 1995 | CN NOYON | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
83 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
84 | MALARD Thibault | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:28:69 | 884 | |
85 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 882 | |
86 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:28:74 | 881 | |
87 | BERNARD Louis | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
88 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:19 | 853 | |
89 | DUPONT Alberick | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:26 | 849 | |
90 | VASSE Remi | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:30 | 846 | |
91 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:31 | 846 | |
92 | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
93 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:29:58 | 829 | |
94 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 829 | |
95 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
96 | ESTRAN Lucas | 1997 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:64 | 826 | |
97 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 808 | |
98 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | MRUGALSKI Sidney | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | DUFOUR Antoine | 1992 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:66 | 1153 | |
2 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:24:79 | 1144 | |
3 | POIROT Kevin | 1993 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
4 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | |
5 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:95 | 1133 | |
6 | GRAS Geoffrey | 1994 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1128 | |
7 | CHAMPION Geoffrey | 1992 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:13 | 1120 | |
8 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:25:25 | 1112 | |
9 | PONCHANT Antoine | 1994 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1106 | |
10 | MARGHANI Mehdi | 1995 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1095 | |
11 | BRANDT Alexandre | 1995 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
12 | MOREAU Nicolas | 1995 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1088 | |
13 | BAIS Benjamin | 1996 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1087 | |
14 | MARCELIN Louis | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
15 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
16 | DAVID Mathieu | 1995 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
17 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1048 | |
18 | LACOURT Geoffrey | 1995 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
19 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
20 | POT Esteban | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
21 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
22 | DROULEZ Baptiste | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
23 | DECODTS Valentin | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
24 | GHEERAERT Thomas | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:70 | 883 |