Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:05 | 1315 | |
2 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1261 | |
3 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:07 | 1257 | |
4 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:48 | 1234 | |
5 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:53 | 1232 | |
6 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1219 | |
7 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1208 | |
8 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:03 | 1204 | |
9 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:33:54 | 1176 | |
10 | MICHELS Lise | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:61 | 1172 | |
11 | FRADIER Camille | 2001 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:33:65 | 1170 | |
12 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 1160 | |
13 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1157 | |
14 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:89 | 1157 | |
15 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1142 | |
16 | ARNOLD Samira | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:52 | 1123 | |
17 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:34:65 | 1116 | |
18 | TRYGVADOTTIR Rebekka | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:80 | 1108 | |
19 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:84 | 1106 | |
20 | IVANOVA Alexandra | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1081 | |
21 | EBRAHIMI Soraya | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:66 | 1064 | |
22 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:35:70 | 1061 | |
23 | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:35:83 | 1055 | |
24 | SIGURDSSON Solva | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:87 | 1053 | |
25 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1046 | |
26 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:36:27 | 1032 | |
27 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:37:00 | 995 | |
28 | JUMAH Bayan | 1994 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:38:00 | 946 | |
29 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:38:34 | 929 | |
30 | AUBIN Lucile | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 0:40:72 | 818 | |
31 | HINSCHBERGER Stecy | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:11 | 756 | |
32 | SAINTOT Héloïse | 2002 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | 0:43:76 | 686 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1332 | |
2 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:89 | 1267 | |
3 | TEDESCHI Sofia | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1243 | |
4 | LACOPONI Jessica | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:34 | 1242 | |
5 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1235 | |
6 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:75 | 1219 | |
7 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:79 | 1217 | |
8 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:01 | 1205 |