Nationale
RENNES
Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1214 | |
2 | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1173 | |
3 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:11 | 1157 | |
4 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:06:31 | 1152 | |
5 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:10 | 1131 | |
6 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:73 | 1115 | |
7 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:07:86 | 1111 | |
8 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:91 | 1110 | |
9 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:07:96 | 1109 | |
10 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:03 | 1107 | |
11 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:20 | 1102 | |
12 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1096 | |
13 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:08:66 | 1090 | |
14 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:74 | 1088 | |
15 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:08:78 | 1087 | |
16 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:08:85 | 1085 | |
17 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:09:25 | 1075 | |
18 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:09:31 | 1074 | |
19 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:63 | 1065 | |
20 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:88 | 1059 | |
21 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1058 | |
22 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:10:00 | 1056 | |
23 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1049 | |
24 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:10:33 | 1048 | |
25 | BIETRY Thibaud | 2002 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1047 | |
26 | MALAC Seïfiann | 2002 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1046 | |
27 | ANJOLRAS Alexandre | 2002 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 1:10:47 | 1044 | |
28 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1032 | |
29 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:11:10 | 1028 | |
30 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:11:33 | 1022 | |
31 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:11:36 | 1022 | |
32 | VIDAL Samuel | 2003 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1020 | |
33 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:11:74 | 1012 | |
34 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:91 | 1008 | |
35 | LINOT Hugo | 2002 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:12:35 | 997 | |
36 | CARAYON Philippe | 2002 | CN BALMA | FRA | 1:12:50 | 993 | |
37 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:32 | 973 | |
38 | RICHEZ Valentin | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:14:67 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAINTON Marcus | 2002 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1225 | |
2 | FITZPATRICK Brendan | 2003 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1210 | |
3 | LEMESLE Hugo | 2002 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1171 | |
4 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1168 | |
5 | BOUCHER Millian | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:80 | 1166 | |
6 | COLLE Théophile | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:07:18 | 1129 | |
7 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:35 | 1098 | |
8 | BORG Fabio | 2002 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:08:87 | 1085 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 1:07:59 | 1118 | |
2 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:07:88 | 1111 | |
3 | SALIGA Kevin | 2002 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1110 | |
4 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:07:94 | 1109 | |
5 | BEN CHAABANE Mohamed-Amen-Allah | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1099 | |
6 | MASSOT Joan | 2002 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | 1:09:05 | 1080 | |
7 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1077 | |
8 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:10:55 | 1042 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:26 | 1127 | |
2 | CARNEIRO Joao | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1096 | |
3 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:09:37 | 1072 | |
4 | BUMSEL Maxence | 2002 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:09:44 | 1070 | |
5 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1067 | |
6 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1060 | |
7 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:87 | 1059 | |
8 | TLIDJANE Mohamed | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:91 | 1058 |