Nationale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 24 Janvier 2009 au Dimanche 25 Janvier 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:51:41 | 1244 | |
2 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:32 | 1142 | |
3 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:46 | 1137 | |
4 | DEMAISON Romain | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:56 | 1134 | |
5 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1129 | |
6 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
7 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | |
8 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:55:08 | 1116 | |
9 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1098 | |
10 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | |
11 | COHEN Cédric | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:55:71 | 1095 | |
12 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:24 | 1077 | |
13 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1073 | |
14 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1073 | |
15 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:52 | 1068 | |
16 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1064 | |
17 | AGIER Léo | 1993 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1063 | |
18 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
19 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
20 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | |
21 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:13 | 1048 | |
22 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1042 | |
23 | MARY Christopher | 1991 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:57:83 | 1025 | |
24 | DAVID Simon | 1984 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1024 | |
25 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:95 | 1021 | |
26 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
27 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | |
28 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1009 | |
29 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1007 | |
30 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1007 | |
31 | CASSIS Antoine | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
32 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
33 | MULLET Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
34 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
35 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:58:60 | 1000 | |
36 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
37 | DA EIRA Florian | 1988 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
38 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
39 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:04 | 986 | |
40 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:59:11 | 984 | |
41 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:59:19 | 981 | |
42 | MULLER Bastien | 1990 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 0:59:25 | 980 | |
43 | RIGOLOT Matthieu | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
44 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:63 | 968 | |
45 | VALETTE Hugo | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:59:68 | 966 | |
46 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:59:72 | 965 | |
47 | PIERRE Arthur | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:93 | 958 | |
48 | JEANGEORGES Julien | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:15 | 951 | |
49 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:27 | 947 | |
50 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:00:29 | 947 | |
51 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
52 | GRISARD Ronan | 1991 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:42 | 943 | |
53 | JACKY Guillaume | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
54 | GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste | 1992 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
55 | BRETEAU Vincent | 1989 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:00:79 | 931 | |
56 | DESMOULIN Thibault | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:84 | 930 | |
57 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:85 | 929 | |
58 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
59 | ANGOT Clément | 1991 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:00:91 | 928 | |
60 | OLLIVIER Thibaut | 1986 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
61 | DRAPIER Thomas | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:00:98 | 925 | |
62 | CHATEAU Alexandre | 1989 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:01:00 | 925 | |
63 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:06 | 923 | |
64 | AMAR Maxime | 1991 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:01:19 | 919 | |
65 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:34 | 914 | |
66 | MICHELOT Jérémy | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:39 | 913 | |
67 | SESSIECQ Alexandre | 1990 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 912 | |
68 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 1:01:47 | 910 | |
69 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
70 | ARTO Alexis | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:61 | 906 | |
71 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 901 | |
72 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 901 | |
73 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:01:80 | 900 | |
74 | BROCHET Olivier | 1985 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:02:02 | 894 | |
75 | COMTE Florentin | 1993 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:24 | 887 | |
76 | VALADE Dimitri | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
77 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:02:48 | 880 | |
78 | COLLARD Hippolyte | 1993 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
79 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
80 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
81 | DUMAINE Pierre-Marie | 1993 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:02:96 | 865 | |
82 | TUPINIER Rémi | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:02 | 864 | |
83 | RAPHAEL Clément | 1993 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:03:04 | 863 | |
84 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:03:16 | 859 | |
85 | PINCHON Alexis | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:03:28 | 856 | |
86 | MICHEL Killian | 1993 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
87 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
88 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:03:63 | 846 | |
89 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
90 | LAPANDRY Baptiste | 1991 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:03:76 | 842 | |
91 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:03:93 | 837 | |
92 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:03:96 | 836 | |
93 | MENON Julien | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:03:99 | 835 | |
94 | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 | |
95 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 | |
96 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:04:37 | 824 | |
97 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 1:04:48 | 821 | |
98 | MERAT Quentin | 1992 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:51 | 820 | |
99 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:04:93 | 808 | |
100 | MAZURKIEWICZ Thomas | 1993 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:04:99 | 806 | |
101 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:02 | 805 | |
102 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:05:13 | 802 | |
103 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:05:45 | 793 | |
104 | PAUTRAT Thibault | 1994 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:05:53 | 790 | |
105 | BRIDAY Rony | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:05:84 | 782 | |
106 | BECKER Matthieu | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
107 | TENEDOR Simon | 1995 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:05:95 | 779 | |
108 | AUNIORD Pierre | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:02 | 777 | |
109 | CHOMETTON Damien | 1995 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:06:15 | 773 | |
110 | LEBAS Vivien | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:06:40 | 766 | |
111 | CANNET Sébastien | 1994 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
112 | BOULIN Sebastien | 1989 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:06:71 | 757 | |
113 | PIOT Rémi | 1995 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:06:79 | 755 | |
114 | MAILLY Laurent | 1992 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:07:13 | 746 | |
115 | BARBIER Alexandre | 1994 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:07:20 | 744 | |
116 | LE DEVEHAT Cedric | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:07:21 | 743 | |
117 | RAGUIN Grégoire | 1993 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:07:33 | 740 | |
118 | D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:07:36 | 739 | |
119 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:07:62 | 732 | |
120 | FROMENTEAU Jean-Baptiste | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
121 | PIERAGOSTINI Rémi | 1992 | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | FRA | 1:07:70 | 730 | |
122 | GIRAUD Maxime | 1994 | CN DECIZE | FRA | 1:07:75 | 728 | |
123 | LECLERC Johan | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:07:77 | 728 | |
124 | GUERET Anthony | 1994 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:03 | 721 | |
125 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 713 | |
126 | MICHOT Kévin | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:08:33 | 713 | |
127 | GAUTROT Pierre-Olivier | 1995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:09:14 | 691 | |
128 | HANQUIEZ Thomas | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:09:29 | 687 | |
129 | BILLIARD Luc | 1991 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:09:42 | 684 | |
130 | LEFEBVRE Benoît | 1995 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:67 | 677 | |
131 | INNOCENTI Paul | 1995 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:10:01 | 668 | |
132 | BOISSELET Maxime | 1993 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:10:64 | 652 | |
133 | PLOCINICZAK Guillaume | 1990 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:66 | 651 | |
134 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:10:68 | 651 | |
135 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
136 | GABRIEL-MOROZOFF Quentin | 1990 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:10:75 | 649 | |
137 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:10:77 | 648 | |
138 | BLANDIN Sébastien | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:10:99 | 643 | |
139 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:13 | 639 | |
140 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:11:38 | 633 | |
141 | LECLERC Maxime | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:11:72 | 624 | |
142 | COUSIN Clément | 1995 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:11:91 | 619 | |
143 | SERCY Romain | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:53 | 604 | |
144 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:12:77 | 598 | |
145 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:12:93 | 594 | |
146 | SOTY Baptiste | 1995 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:13:17 | 588 | |
147 | BODIN Vincent | 1993 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 561 | |
148 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:43 | 557 | |
149 | JANKOWSKI Nicolas | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:14:98 | 544 | |
150 | GENTY Alexis | 1995 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:15:75 | 526 | |
151 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:39 | 511 | |
152 | COSTE Maxime | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:17:56 | 485 | |
153 | MONTALON Aurel | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:17:68 | 482 | |
154 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:17:78 | 480 | |
155 | ORTEGA Thomas | 1995 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:18:11 | 473 | |
156 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:18:17 | 471 | |
157 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:18:82 | 457 | |
158 | GIROUX Victor | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:21:01 | 411 | |
159 | CHETAILLE Etienne | 1995 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:23:47 | 362 | |
160 | MERLIN Olivier | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:24:42 | 344 | |
161 | MILLOT Mathieu | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:26:23 | 311 | |
162 | LETANG Melvyn | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:27:45 | 289 | |
163 | ORTEGA Thibault | 1997 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 1:34:42 | 182 | |
164 | BILLON Jonathan | 1996 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:34:44 | 181 | |
165 | PINEAU Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
166 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
167 | BRETEAU Thomas | 1987 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
168 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
169 | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAITRE David | 1980 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:50:73 | 1268 | |
2 | GERVASONI Thomas | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:53:56 | 1168 | |
3 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1162 | |
4 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1162 | |
5 | DEMAISON Romain | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:26 | 1144 | |
6 | NOUGIER Catalin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:54:57 | 1134 | |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:55:03 | 1118 | |
8 | DE ALMEIDA Raphaël | 1988 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:55:09 | 1116 | |
9 | DELMOTTE Luc | 1992 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:55:29 | 1109 | |
10 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:55:48 | 1103 | |
11 | COHEN Cédric | 1989 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:55:65 | 1097 | |
12 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:55:96 | 1087 | |
13 | QUESTE Clément | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1086 | |
14 | HARDY Kevin | 1992 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | |
15 | CHARLES Florent | 1989 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1075 | |
16 | AGIER Léo | 1993 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
17 | CASTAGNE Valentin | 1992 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 0:57:06 | 1050 | |
18 | BISCHOFF Philippe | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:57:16 | 1047 | |
19 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | |
20 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
21 | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1043 | |
22 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:54 | 1035 | |
23 | CABO-HURLE Kevin | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:57:62 | 1032 | |
24 | DONZE Antoine | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
25 | CASSIS Antoine | 1992 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
26 | CURCIO Nicolas | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:09 | 922 | |
27 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:50 | 910 | |
28 | LAUNOIS Thomas | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:54 | 908 | |
29 | TAILLANDIER Maxime | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:01:77 | 901 | |
30 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
31 | LEFEUVRE Clément | 1994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:03:11 | 861 | |
32 | BOUZIAT Nicolas | 1994 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:10 | 832 | |
33 | BOUCHER Thibaut | 1996 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:04:94 | 807 | |
34 | LERAT Théo | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:71 | 785 | |
35 | SERCY Romain | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:42 | 738 | |
36 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:10:20 | 663 | |
37 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
38 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:11:27 | 635 | |
39 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:11:83 | 621 | |
40 | CADENE Damien | 1996 | USM SARAN | FRA | 1:13:76 | 573 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BREVIERE Clément | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
2 | BAOUZ Vincent | 1986 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1046 | |
3 | COMMUN Thibaut | 1993 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1020 | |
4 | MAUCHAMP Benoît | 1991 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:58:01 | 1019 | |
5 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:58:06 | 1018 | |
6 | HURTAUX Philippe | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:58:21 | 1013 | |
7 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
8 | DAMBRUN Xavier | 1991 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:58:52 | 1003 | |
9 | PROCUREUR Flavien | 1991 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
10 | DA EIRA Florian | 1988 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
11 | MULLET Jean-Baptiste | 1989 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
12 | GENTE Damien | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
13 | MANFREDINI Nicolas | 1993 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
14 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:00:05 | 954 | |
15 | BENJAMIN Anthony | 1992 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
16 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
17 | PFLIEGER Thomas | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
18 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:96 | 926 | |
19 | JACKY Guillaume | 1992 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:45 | 911 | |
20 | MENON Julien | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:03:08 | 862 | |
21 | HELY-JOLY Antoine | 1995 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:03:22 | 858 | |
22 | VALADE Dimitri | 1988 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:03:53 | 849 | |
23 | PICAUD Matthieu | 1995 | MONTLUÇON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 842 | |
24 | VINCENT Maxime | 1994 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 1:04:75 | 813 | |
25 | SCHAULI Antoine | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:25 | 798 | |
26 | WOJTECKI Quentin | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:93 | 779 | |
27 | VIALTER Florian | 1994 | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:06:43 | 765 | |
28 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:12:34 | 608 | |
29 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:97 | 544 | |
30 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:07 | 542 | |
31 | COSTE Maxime | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:18:49 | 464 | |
32 | MONTALON Aurel | 1996 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | 1:18:98 | 454 | |
33 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:19:48 | 443 | |
34 | GUILLON Florian | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:19:86 | 435 | |
35 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 1:21:30 | 405 | |
36 | COUCHOT Nicolas | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | PROU Maxime | 1994 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BROCHET Olivier | 1985 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | FREY Benoit | 1986 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | D'ETTORRE Jean-Marie | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | - | Disq. |