Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 01 Mai 2004 au Dimanche 02 Mai 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:24:80 | 758 | |
2 | CHRISOSTOME Simon | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:61 | 706 | |
3 | MERAT David | 1983 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:25:64 | 704 | |
4 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:75 | 697 | |
5 | OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:98 | 684 | |
6 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:01 | 682 | |
7 | AKYUZ Atilla | 1981 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:09 | 677 | |
8 | DINDINGER Nicolas | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 673 | |
9 | MESSELET Mathieu | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:26:23 | 669 | |
10 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:49 | 655 | |
11 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:49 | 655 | |
12 | ILLNER Sebastian | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:51 | 654 | |
13 | LAGNEAU Olivier | 1982 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:56 | 651 | |
14 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:66 | 646 | |
15 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:71 | 644 | |
16 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:26:71 | 644 | |
17 | ROY Kévin | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:26:73 | 642 | |
18 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:84 | 637 | |
19 | GONCALVES Michaël | 1985 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:26:87 | 635 | |
20 | ABBATE Maxence | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:26:88 | 635 | |
21 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:89 | 634 | |
22 | GRUYER Florian | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 634 | |
23 | SCHMIDT Rocco | 1985 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:96 | 631 | |
24 | HOH Benjamin | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:98 | 630 | |
25 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 629 | |
26 | MILON Tony | 1983 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 0:27:00 | 629 | |
27 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 623 | |
28 | MACIERI Aurélien | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 621 | |
29 | GUICHARD Kevin | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 619 | |
30 | NAGEL Matthias | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:20 | 619 | |
31 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:21 | 618 | |
32 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:31 | 613 | |
33 | GARNIER Alexandre | 1984 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:32 | 613 | |
34 | MULLER Anthony | 1988 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:33 | 612 | |
35 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:35 | 611 | |
36 | THOUVIGNON Sébastien | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:35 | 611 | |
37 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:35 | 611 | |
38 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:39 | 609 | |
39 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:40 | 609 | |
40 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:50 | 604 | |
41 | HENNEQUIN Jérémie | 1978 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:27:56 | 601 | |
42 | DILLMANN Kevin | 1989 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:27:56 | 601 | |
43 | JOURDAIN Dominique | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:27:60 | 599 | |
44 | DUFOND Michaël | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:65 | 597 | |
45 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:68 | 596 | |
46 | COLOMBO Nicolas | 1989 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:27:69 | 595 | |
47 | YILMAZ Ugur | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:70 | 595 | |
48 | TUPIN Alexandre | 1987 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:74 | 593 | |
49 | REIST Jeremie | 1981 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:78 | 591 | |
50 | CHASSERY Anthony | 1981 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:78 | 591 | |
51 | PINKES Toni | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:83 | 589 | |
52 | DUJARDIN Antoine | 1979 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:27:87 | 587 | |
53 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 577 | |
54 | LOMBARD Jérémie | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:10 | 576 | |
55 | MAILLARD SALIN Julien | 1988 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 0:28:25 | 570 | |
56 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:26 | 569 | |
57 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:43 | 562 | |
58 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 561 | |
59 | LAVACHE Matthieu | 1989 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:49 | 559 | |
60 | VINCENT Thomas | 1990 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:28:50 | 559 | |
61 | CIMON Loïc | 1989 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:28:53 | 558 | |
62 | MAUNY Pierre | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 0:28:59 | 555 | |
63 | CLAUDON Guillaume | 1987 | NC BOLOGNE | FRA | 0:28:62 | 554 | |
64 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:63 | 553 | |
65 | REUCHET Jérémy | 1989 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 0:28:73 | 549 | |
66 | MEYER Pierre | 1987 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:97 | 539 | |
67 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 0:29:13 | 533 | |
68 | GONZALEZ Romain | 1989 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:29:14 | 533 | |
69 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | MONVOISIN Bryan | 1980 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DUCOM Paul | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | MARANDON Sylvain | 1975 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | KREUSCH Paul Reinhard | 1990 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | - | Disq. | |
75 | GAMBUT Antoine | 1989 | SN MÂCON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | RUER Florian | 1986 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | IGLESIAS Charles | 1988 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NAGEL Simon | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:24:73 | 763 | |
2 | MERAT David | 1983 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:25:22 | 730 | |
3 | PRUGNON Cúdric | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:24 | 729 | |
4 | DINDINGER Nicolas | 1988 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:25:78 | 695 | |
5 | CHRISOSTOME Simon | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:80 | 694 | |
6 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:80 | 694 | |
7 | OUELDENNAOUA Karim-Olivier | 1987 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:95 | 685 | |
8 | AKYUZ Atilla | 1981 | CO ST-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:26:08 | 678 | |
9 | MESSELET Mathieu | 1983 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:26:26 | 668 | |
10 | LANDERER Dominik | 1988 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
11 | WUNDERLE Thomas | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:31 | 665 | |
12 | ILLNER Sebastian | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:39 | 661 | |
13 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:40 | 660 | |
14 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 660 | |
15 | LAGNEAU Olivier | 1982 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:26:46 | 657 | |
16 | ROY Kévin | 1987 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:26:77 | 640 | |
17 | SAVART Arthur | 1987 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 0:26:82 | 638 | |
18 | EICHINGER Jean-Philippe | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:84 | 637 | |
19 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:27:14 | 622 | |
20 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:14 | 622 | |
21 | HOH Benjamin | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:27:18 | 620 | |
22 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:27:37 | 610 | |
23 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:70 | 595 | |
24 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:27:77 | 591 |