Interrégionale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1198 | Interregional |
2 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:85 | 1189 | Interregional |
3 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1183 | National |
4 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1153 | Interregional |
5 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1152 | Interregional |
6 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:01:11 | 1149 | Interregional |
7 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:01:35 | 1142 | Interregional |
8 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1131 | Interregional |
9 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:01:69 | 1131 | Interregional |
10 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:90 | 1124 | |
11 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:01:91 | 1124 | Interregional |
12 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:27 | 1113 | Interregional |
13 | BULTE Manon | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1111 | Interregional |
14 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | Interregional |
15 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1104 | |
16 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1098 | Interregional |
17 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:03:03 | 1089 | Interregional |
18 | LEFAIRE Manon | 1997 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1089 | Interregional |
19 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | Interregional |
20 | MAILLARD Honorine | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1072 | Interregional |
21 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | Interregional |
22 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1060 | Regional |
23 | PAUQUET Faustine | 1995 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1059 | Interregional |
24 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1050 | Interregional |
25 | OBLIN Manon | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:37 | 1049 | Interregional |
26 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:40 | 1048 | Interregional |
27 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | Interregional |
28 | BUCHET Daphnée | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 1035 | Regional |
29 | WALLON Marion | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:83 | 1035 | Interregional |
30 | LUTUN Charlotte | 1996 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1028 | Interregional |
31 | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Interregional |
32 | GUENIOT Ines | 1996 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 1:05:15 | 1025 | Regional |
33 | PEYTAVI Marie | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1016 | Regional |
34 | TIMBERT Chloé | 1996 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:63 | 1011 | Regional |
35 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:64 | 1011 | Interregional |
36 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1009 | Interregional |
37 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:05:95 | 1002 | |
38 | CORNU Laura | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | Departemental |
39 | LESSEUX Léa | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 994 | Interregional |
40 | LAURENT Sarah | 1996 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:06:22 | 994 | Regional |
41 | HACHE Laura | 1996 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:28 | 992 | Regional |
42 | DESMAROUX Mell | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:06:50 | 985 | |
43 | GRESLE Amandine | 1995 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | Regional |
44 | LE SCORNET Lucie | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:97 | 972 | Interregional |
45 | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:00 | 971 | Interregional |
46 | ANGLADE Manon | 1996 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:07:49 | 957 | Regional |
47 | MERCIER Amandine | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:82 | 947 | Regional |
48 | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:22 | 936 | Regional |
49 | DRISS Ludivine | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:08:79 | 920 | Regional |
50 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | Regional |
51 | VALLOIS Alexandra | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental |
52 | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | VIET Julie | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | PERRIN Clarisse | 1998 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELHAYE Morgane | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 1:00:01 | 1184 | National |
2 | TANTART Blandine | 1996 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1180 | Interregional |
3 | DE CECCO Salomé | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:00:49 | 1169 | Interregional |
4 | MARONNIER Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:00:77 | 1160 | Interregional |
5 | WALLART Margaux | 1996 | SN LENS | FRA | 1:00:93 | 1155 | Interregional |
6 | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:21 | 1146 | Interregional |
7 | LIGNOT Pauline | 1993 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:01:47 | 1138 | Interregional |
8 | MUCHA Marie | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:09 | 1118 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMINIK Oceane | 1997 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1162 | Interregional |
2 | PELAYO Fanny | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 1:01:61 | 1133 | Interregional |
3 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1129 | |
4 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1121 | Interregional |
5 | BULTE Manon | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | Interregional |
6 | RINVILLE Marie | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1105 | Interregional |
7 | REMY Adeline | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:72 | 1099 | |
8 | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:02:78 | 1097 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1082 | Interregional |
2 | HEU Charline | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1080 | Interregional |
3 | FOURCY Eleonore | 1998 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | Interregional |
4 | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1051 | Interregional |
5 | BOUTTEVILLE Claire | 1998 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | Interregional |
6 | GANNEVAL Mathilde | 1998 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | Interregional |
7 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | |
8 | HUCK Cassandre | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1004 | Interregional |