Régionale
EPINAL
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:16:78 | 930 | Departemental 50 |
2 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:17:38 | 915 | Regional |
3 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:19:00 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:20:25 | 844 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LEGRAS Angélique | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:20:68 | 834 | |
6 | CHERRY Camille | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:03 | 826 | Departemental 50 |
7 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:21:41 | 816 | Departemental 50 |
8 | SEMLER Clotilde | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:82 | 807 | |
9 | BOVEE Lucie | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:23:09 | 777 | |
10 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:23:11 | 776 | |
11 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:24:14 | 753 | |
12 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:46 | 745 | |
13 | CREUSOT Cécile | 1994 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:54 | 744 | |
14 | NICOT Marie-Eve | 1997 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:25:61 | 720 | |
15 | MALIVERNEY Marine | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:25:99 | 711 | |
16 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:26:83 | 693 | |
17 | BAXA Ambre | 1997 | LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:03 | 688 | |
18 | LECAILLON Adèle | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:27:15 | 686 | |
19 | MOIGNEAU Marion | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:27:92 | 669 | |
20 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:30:40 | 616 | |
21 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:30:63 | 612 | |
22 | CHAMPENOIS Marie | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:35:36 | 518 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMURAT Florence | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:58 | 961 | Departemental 50 |
2 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:17:63 | 909 | Regional |
3 | DURAND Sarah | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:19:19 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
4 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:19:42 | 864 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LEGRAS Angélique | 1997 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:20:33 | 842 | |
6 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:20:67 | 834 | Departemental 50 |
7 | SEMLER Clotilde | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:21:04 | 825 | |
8 | CHERRY Camille | 1996 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:22:04 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
9 | BOVEE Lucie | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:23:69 | 763 | |
10 | GAUZERAN Fanny | 1996 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:23:87 | 759 | |
11 | LALOUX Mathilde | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:25:74 | 717 | |
12 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:25:93 | 712 | |
13 | CREUSOT Cécile | 1994 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
14 | LECAILLON Adèle | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:27:03 | 688 | |
15 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:35:59 | 514 |