Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:14 | 1185 | |
2 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:27 | 1180 | |
3 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:52:46 | 1174 | |
4 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1165 | |
5 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:05 | 1154 | |
6 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:07 | 1153 | |
7 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:40 | 1142 | |
8 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:57 | 1136 | |
9 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:53:60 | 1135 | |
10 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:53:69 | 1132 | |
11 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:53:75 | 1130 | |
12 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:90 | 1125 | |
13 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:11 | 1118 | |
14 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:12 | 1118 | |
15 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:22 | 1114 | |
16 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1112 | |
17 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:44 | 1107 | |
18 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1107 | |
19 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:54:56 | 1103 | |
20 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:77 | 1096 | |
21 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:54:78 | 1096 | |
22 | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:91 | 1091 | |
23 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:95 | 1090 | |
24 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1076 | |
25 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
26 | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:51 | 1072 | |
27 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1066 | |
28 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1066 | |
29 | JAAS Jeff | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:69 | 1066 | |
30 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1063 | |
31 | THIERY Mahé | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:98 | 1056 | |
32 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:04 | 1054 | |
33 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:32 | 1045 | |
34 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1044 | |
35 | PEUSCH Kevin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:38 | 1043 | |
36 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1039 | |
37 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:56:60 | 1036 | |
38 | GONCALVES Enzo | 2002 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:56:64 | 1035 | |
39 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:56:66 | 1034 | |
40 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:78 | 1030 | |
41 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:91 | 1026 | |
42 | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1022 | |
43 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:30 | 1014 | |
44 | VENTURA André | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1013 | |
45 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1010 | |
46 | SIMAO NIGUEIRO Joao | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
47 | JAAS Tom | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1005 | |
48 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:64 | 1003 | |
49 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1003 | |
50 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:65 | 1003 | |
51 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1002 | |
52 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1000 | |
53 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:89 | 995 | |
54 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:93 | 994 | |
55 | WEYRICH Mike | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:95 | 993 | |
56 | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:57:97 | 993 | |
57 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:57:99 | 992 | |
58 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:07 | 989 | |
59 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:14 | 987 | |
60 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:15 | 987 | |
61 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:58:24 | 984 | |
62 | BARRUEL Matteo | 2003 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:33 | 981 | |
63 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:36 | 980 | |
64 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:50 | 976 | |
65 | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
66 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:51 | 976 | |
67 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:58:53 | 975 | |
68 | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:58:53 | 975 | |
69 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:60 | 973 | |
70 | BELTAI Kylian | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:58:62 | 972 | |
71 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:58:73 | 969 | |
72 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:75 | 968 | |
73 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:76 | 968 | |
74 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:58:77 | 968 | |
75 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:88 | 964 | |
76 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:58:93 | 963 | |
77 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 962 | |
78 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:00 | 960 | |
79 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:05 | 959 | |
80 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:24 | 953 | |
81 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:26 | 952 | |
82 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:38 | 949 | |
83 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:59:40 | 948 | |
84 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:53 | 944 | |
85 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:14 | 925 | |
86 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:00:16 | 925 | |
87 | AIT ABID Ahmed | 2006 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:21 | 923 | |
88 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
89 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:00:26 | 922 | |
90 | BOLOGNA Tom | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:27 | 921 | |
91 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
92 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:01 | 899 | |
93 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:01:02 | 899 | |
94 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:01:22 | 893 | |
95 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:01:44 | 886 | |
96 | TEITER Enzo | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:48 | 885 | |
97 | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:12 | 866 | |
98 | RUDENT Victor | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:65 | 851 | |
99 | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:02:81 | 846 | |
100 | VILOHR Arthur | 2007 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:04:37 | 801 | |
101 | SABLON Clement | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:95 | 677 | |
102 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 667 | |
103 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | DURAKOVIC Tarik | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:51:71 | 1200 | |
2 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:52:13 | 1185 | |
3 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:46 | 1174 | |
4 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:52:56 | 1170 | |
5 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:52:73 | 1164 | |
6 | VANDERSCHRICK Stephan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1157 | |
7 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1138 | |
8 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:53:74 | 1130 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1155 | |
2 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:53:33 | 1144 | |
3 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1138 | |
4 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:88 | 1126 | |
5 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:53:94 | 1124 | |
6 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:06 | 1120 | |
7 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:54:38 | 1109 | |
8 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:54:48 | 1106 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:54:45 | 1107 | |
2 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:89 | 1092 | |
3 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:93 | 1091 | |
4 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1085 | |
5 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:55:10 | 1085 | |
6 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:16 | 1083 | |
7 | CONSTANTINO CAEIRO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:50 | 1072 | |
8 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:55:94 | 1058 |