Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 06 Mai 2022 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:23:62 | 1200 | |
2 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:23:66 | 1197 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:23:89 | 1181 | |
4 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1163 | |
5 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1159 | |
6 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1159 | |
7 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1159 | |
8 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1147 | |
9 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1128 | |
10 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:65 | 1127 | |
11 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1112 | |
12 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1112 | |
13 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1107 | |
14 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1097 | |
15 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1096 | |
16 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1093 | |
17 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1093 | |
18 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1090 | |
19 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1082 | |
20 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1081 | |
21 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1075 | |
22 | DUTHU Jules | 2004 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1073 | |
23 | BERTEIN-ARDAENS Louis | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1069 | |
24 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
25 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1068 | |
26 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1063 | |
27 | BANC Ludovic | 2006 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1059 | |
28 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1058 | |
29 | BOCAERT Hugo | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:75 | 1052 | |
30 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1051 | |
31 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1048 | |
32 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1046 | |
33 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1039 | |
34 | LOPEZ Thibaut | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
35 | BALHAUT Augustin | 2003 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1037 | |
36 | VIDEMONT Baptiste | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1036 | |
37 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1035 | |
38 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1034 | |
39 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1034 | |
40 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1033 | |
41 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
42 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1029 | |
43 | BRANTU Adrien | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1028 | |
44 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1028 | |
45 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1026 | |
46 | KPADE Alexis | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
47 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1026 | |
48 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
49 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1025 | |
50 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1024 | |
51 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1014 | |
52 | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1014 | |
53 | DRUET Lenni | 2006 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1013 | |
54 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1012 | |
55 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1008 | |
56 | BREMER Yanis | 2005 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1006 | |
57 | MALO Aurélien | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1005 | |
58 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
59 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1004 | |
60 | MERCIER Jean-Christophe | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1003 | |
61 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1002 | |
62 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
63 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1000 | |
64 | CHMIELEWSKI Martin | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 997 | |
65 | GARBAA Hamza | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:58 | 997 | |
66 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 994 | |
67 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
68 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
69 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
70 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:26:63 | 993 | |
71 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
72 | PRIAM-D'HERMY Kaly | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:66 | 991 | |
73 | CANTOIS Paolo | 2006 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 987 | |
74 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
75 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:26:77 | 984 | |
76 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 0:26:81 | 982 | |
77 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:26:88 | 977 | |
78 | COTTENCEAU Matthieu | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
79 | PAÏS Theo | 2004 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:26:90 | 976 | |
80 | LEFORT Baptiste | 2005 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
81 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
82 | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:26:94 | 973 | |
83 | NOTEBAERT Romain | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:96 | 972 | |
84 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 0:26:97 | 971 | |
85 | MATHIEU Clément | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
86 | SOETENS Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 968 | |
87 | GOUPIL Enzo | 2004 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
88 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:27:07 | 965 | |
89 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:27:12 | 962 | |
90 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:14 | 960 | |
91 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:21 | 956 | |
92 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:27:24 | 954 | |
93 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:26 | 953 | |
94 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:29 | 951 | |
95 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
96 | WALLET Noa | 2007 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
97 | WAGNER Mathias | 2007 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:27:38 | 945 | |
98 | BROISSAND Gabriel | 2007 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:27:39 | 944 | |
99 | DUMONT Antoine | 2006 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 0:27:39 | 944 | |
100 | BOLOGNA Tom | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:27:44 | 941 | |
101 | DURIEUX Tristan | 2006 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 919 | |
102 | WIBLET Raphaël | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:27:95 | 909 | |
103 | BAYARD Jules | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:00 | 906 | |
104 | BATTISTON Alex | 2005 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 891 | |
105 | LEGRAND Matthieu | 2006 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:27 | 889 | |
106 | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:28:40 | 881 | |
107 | CABOCHE Tom | 2007 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:28:50 | 875 | |
108 | LE BAIL Tom | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
109 | JOLLY Leo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:28:53 | 873 | |
110 | COLIN Thibaut | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:10 | 838 | |
111 | PRZEPIORKA Clement | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 0:29:51 | 814 | |
112 | SABLON Clement | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:06 | 782 | |
113 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | TRIVINO Diego | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1196 | |
2 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:23:81 | 1186 | |
3 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:23:87 | 1182 | |
4 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:03 | 1171 | |
5 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:09 | 1166 | |
6 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1161 | |
7 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:35 | 1148 | |
8 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:54 | 1135 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:23:93 | 1178 | |
2 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:15 | 1162 | |
3 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:18 | 1160 | |
4 | BASTIEN Thibault | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1153 | |
5 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1136 | |
6 | BLAMART Raphaël | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:25:23 | 1087 | |
7 | MERKEL Luc | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1077 | |
8 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1073 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:23:74 | 1191 | |
2 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:01 | 1172 | |
3 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1156 | |
4 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1155 | |
5 | MATOKHNIUK Danylo | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:68 | 1125 | |
6 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:24:84 | 1114 | |
7 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1101 | |
8 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1084 |