Nationale
LILLE
Du Vendredi 28 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:57:46 | 1130 | |
2 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:58:28 | 1116 | |
3 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:32 | 1099 | |
4 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:00:94 | 1072 | |
5 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:12 | 1069 | |
6 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:01:16 | 1068 | |
7 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:43 | 1064 | |
8 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:01:90 | 1056 | |
9 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:52 | 1046 | |
10 | ANDRIEU Gabriel | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:80 | 1042 | |
11 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:44 | 1031 | |
12 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:04:80 | 1010 | |
13 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:05:28 | 1002 | |
14 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:66 | 996 | |
15 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:69 | 996 | |
16 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:98 | 975 | |
17 | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:04 | 974 | |
18 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:73 | 964 | |
19 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:04 | 959 | |
20 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:08:42 | 953 | |
21 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:09:08 | 943 | |
22 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:33 | 939 | |
23 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:48 | 937 | |
24 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:09:90 | 930 | |
25 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:01 | 929 | |
26 | MOREL Loïc | 2000 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:10:06 | 928 | |
27 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 2:10:90 | 915 | |
28 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:07 | 913 | |
29 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:44 | 907 | |
30 | MALISAN-SPANO Mathias | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:12:19 | 896 | |
31 | HENNEBERT Lucas | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:12:36 | 893 | |
32 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:12:42 | 892 | |
33 | KRAMCZYNSKI Anthony | 2001 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:12:95 | 884 | |
34 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:13:82 | 872 | |
35 | GALAND Jules | 2006 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:14:00 | 869 | |
36 | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:14:23 | 866 | |
37 | VANDAELE Quentin | 2001 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:27 | 865 | |
38 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:15:36 | 849 | |
39 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:38 | 849 | |
40 | VANNIEUWENHUYZE Arthur | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:15:82 | 842 | |
41 | BOUDRY Tom | 2004 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:94 | 841 | |
42 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:17 | 837 | |
43 | TAHAR Ylan | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:16:76 | 829 | |
44 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:16:76 | 829 | |
45 | PERNEL Jeremy | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:16:97 | 826 | |
46 | BILOBRAN Paul | 2004 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:17:25 | 822 | |
47 | LEJEUNE Victor | 2005 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:27 | 821 | |
48 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:17:40 | 820 | |
49 | DUCASTEL Jean | 2005 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:17:49 | 818 | |
50 | WERBROUCK Luka | 2004 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 2:17:54 | 818 | |
51 | SINGEZ Hugo | 2002 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:69 | 815 | |
52 | DELAIRE Mael | 2007 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:18:43 | 805 | |
53 | FACHE Arthur | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 2:18:52 | 804 | |
54 | LAGACHE-LEMASCON Kylian | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:18:91 | 798 | |
55 | PIEVE Augustin | 2004 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:18:95 | 798 | |
56 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:06 | 796 | |
57 | CORREIA Jeremy | 2004 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:19:15 | 795 | |
58 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:19:97 | 783 | |
59 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:80 | 772 | |
60 | GHYS Rémi | 2006 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:21:65 | 760 | |
61 | RIVIER Thibault | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:21:72 | 759 | |
62 | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:76 | 745 | |
63 | GOUSSAERT Ludovic | 1983 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:24:88 | 716 | |
64 | PARISI Kylian | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:25:27 | 711 | |
65 | DELAUX Clarence | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 2:26:88 | 690 | |
66 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:29 | 684 | |
67 | ESPRIET Charles | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:37 | 683 | |
68 | GARNIER Terence | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:27:91 | 676 | |
69 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:94 | 663 | |
70 | DROP Flavien | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:73 | 653 | |
71 | D'HAILLECOURT Amory | 2003 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:31:27 | 633 | |
72 | SOBRIE Gautier | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:67 | 616 | |
73 | GUILLEMANT Noa | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 2:33:35 | 607 | |
74 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:35:99 | 575 | |
75 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 2:36:45 | 570 | |
76 | CREPIN Marius | 2008 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:16 | 561 | |
77 | PERRIOT-COMTE Nathan | 2008 | CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS | FRA | 2:41:93 | 506 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAL Lucas | 1999 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:33 | 1183 | |
2 | DESCAMPS Aurelien | 2003 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 1:56:49 | 1146 | |
3 | THUROTTE Cyprien | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:57:66 | 1126 | |
4 | WALLET Mateo | 2004 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:47 | 1080 | |
5 | ACHOUR TALET Sofiane | 2004 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:00:92 | 1072 | |
6 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:11 | 1053 | |
7 | BORNEQUE Julien | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:02:13 | 1053 | |
8 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:05:46 | 999 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:76 | 1042 | |
2 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:20 | 1019 | |
3 | LOUCHART Pierre | 2005 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:05:37 | 1001 | |
4 | DENYS Adrien | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:65 | 996 | |
5 | BARBIEUX Simon | 2005 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:75 | 995 | |
6 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:33 | 986 | |
7 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:06:80 | 978 | |
8 | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:07:46 | 968 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1011 | |
2 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:06:37 | 985 | |
3 | LESSCHAEVE Nino | 2004 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:52 | 983 | |
4 | MULLER Roderic | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:66 | 949 | |
5 | DISERIO Matis | 2005 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 2:09:79 | 932 | |
6 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 2:10:30 | 924 | |
7 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:09 | 912 | |
8 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:11:71 | 903 |